Cybersecurity and Data Management Division
Staff
- Mgr. Daniela Belajová (IT specialist), učo 445323
- Bc. Tereza Beluská (project coordinator), učo 496188
- Ing. Milan Boháček (programmer), učo 244656
- Bc. Pavel Brejcha (IT specialist junior), učo 471314
- Mgr. Michal Čech (IT specialist), učo 445431
- RNDr. Milan Čermák, Ph.D. (research and development staff II), učo 325314
- RNDr. Lukáš Daubner, Ph.D. (research and development staff II), učo 410034
- Ing. Vojtěch Dohnal (IT specialist), učo 485502
- RNDr. Martin Drašar, Ph.D. (research and development staff II), učo 98998
- Mgr. Martin Gregorík (IT specialist), učo 500359
- Bc. Vendula Hálková (project support manager), učo 85726
- Mgr. Martin Hamerník (IT specialist), učo 445720
- RNDr. Martin Husák, Ph.D. (research and development staff II), učo 256631
- Bc. Adam Chovanec (IT specialist junior), učo 485311
- RNDr. Michal Javorník, Ph.D. (research and development staff II), učo 1111
- Mgr. Richard Kalinec (IT specialist junior), učo 409979
- Ing. Martin Kovařík (IT specialist), učo 445421
- Mgr. Antonín Florián Kretschmer (head of marketing and communications), učo 253113
- Bc. Štefan Kriško (IT specialist junior), učo 485433
- RNDr. Martin Laštovička, Ph.D. (research and development staff II), učo 395855
- Mgr. Dávid Magušin (IT specialist junior), učo 524415
- Mgr. Ondřej Molík (IT specialist), učo 485116
- Bc. et Bc. Natalia Peterková (IT specialist junior), učo 480650
- Jakub Phan (IT specialist junior), učo 493217
- Bc. Tomáš Plesník (IT architect), učo 207426
- Mgr. Matúš Raček (IT specialist senior), učo 445411
- Bc. Jiří Rája (programmer), učo 469429
- RNDr. Vít Rusňák, Ph.D. (research and development staff II), učo 172757
- RNDr. Lukáš Sadlek (research and development staff I), učo 445581
- Mgr. Jakub Sauer (IT specialist junior), učo 480191
- Matěj Smyčka (IT specialist junior), učo 525073
- Bc. František Stupka (IT specialist junior), učo 514499
- RNDr. Stanislav Špaček, Ph.D. (research and development staff II), učo 324802
- Ing. Dušan Tichý (IT specialist), učo 469132
- Mgr. Andrej Tomči (IT specialist senior), učo 469192
- RNDr. Daniel Tovarňák, Ph.D. (research and development staff II), učo 172673
- RNDr. Petr Velan, Ph.D. (research and development staff II), učo 255519
Part-Time Cooperating Staff
- Bc. Barbora Bezáková, učo 519067
- Ing. Jiří Čepák, učo 252997
- Bc. Klára Dubovecká, učo 496951
- Štěpán Dvorský, učo 525079
- Ing. Petr Grešl, učo 252986
- JUDr. Mgr. Jakub Harašta, Ph.D., učo 323070
- Ing. Pavel Härtel, učo 252998
- Mgr. et Mgr. Martin Horák, učo 400492
- doc. JUDr. Jan Kolouch, Ph.D., učo 242081
- Ivan Kotora, učo 514097
- Mgr. Rudolf Lukáč, učo 485061
- Ondřej Macháček, učo 524639
- Petr Mařinec, učo 248689
- Igor Miroşnicenco, učo 550672
- Bc. Mário Novák, učo 493094
- Ing. Jiří Slanina, učo 252991
- Bc. Michaela Sviteková, učo 492759
- Ing. Dušan Šalát, učo 240638
- Ing. Petr Vlachynský, učo 380676