Filozofická fakulta - registrační a kontrolní šablony
Registrační šablony: imatrikulace od podzimu 2019 a dále (Nové programy)
Bakalářské studijní programy
Dějiny umění
- displayed with all the levels below
- display with all the levels below and instructions they contain
- display with all the levels below and printing-related instructions they contain
- display with all the levels below (without information related to courses)
- display with all the levels below and instructions they contain (without information related to courses)
- number of levels below: 34, number of courses in the levels below: 95, number of instructions: 15
- try to show in the print version (output format is experimental)
- Společný univerzitní základ (15 kr.) all 3
- Akademické předměty
- Filozofie
- FF:PH0001 Philosophy for Non-Philosophical Disciplines Students
J. Mácha, D. Špelda PH0001/01 Wed 16:00–17:40 C33, J. Petrželka PH0001/02 Mon 16:00–17:40 D22, Z. Jastrzembská PH0001/03 Fri 16:00–17:40 D22, J. Mácha PH0001/04 Tue 14:00–15:40 D22, D. Špelda PH0001/05 Thu 16:00–17:40 C33, Z. Jastrzembská - FF:PHA0001 Philosophy for Non-Philosophical Disciplines Students
Fri 14:00–15:40 B2.24, R. Bělohrad - Jazyky all 5
- FF:CJVA2B English for Academic Purposes II
J. Lennon, A. Mokra, Š. Roušavá, A. Suchomelová-Polomska, K. Svídová, M. Šindelářová Skupeňová CJVA2B/Opakujici M. Šindelářová Skupeňová CJVA2B/01 Wed 8:00–9:40 K12 nerezervovat, K. Svídová CJVA2B/02 Wed 12:00–13:40 L21, K. Svídová CJVA2B/03 Tue 10:00–11:40 L41, A. Suchomelová-Polomska CJVA2B/04 Thu 12:00–13:40 L41, K. Svídová CJVA2B/05 Mon 12:00–13:40 L33, K. Svídová CJVA2B/06 Thu 8:00–9:40 K12 nerezervovat, K. Svídová CJVA2B/07 Mon 10:00–11:40 L31, K. Svídová CJVA2B/08 Mon 8:00–9:40 L31, K. Svídová CJVA2B/09 Tue 8:00–9:40 L34, M. Šindelářová Skupeňová CJVA2B/10 Mon 8:00–9:40 L41, M. Šindelářová Skupeňová CJVA2B/11 Fri 10:00–11:40 L42, A. Suchomelová-Polomska CJVA2B/12 Tue 16:00–17:40 C31, A. Mokra CJVA2B/13 Thu 8:00–9:40 L34, A. Suchomelová-Polomska CJVA2B/14 Mon 10:00–11:40 L34, A. Suchomelová-Polomska CJVA2B/15 Tue 18:00–19:40 L35, A. Mokra CJVA2B/16 Tue 14:00–15:40 K23, A. Suchomelová-Polomska CJVA2B/17 Mon 12:00–13:40 D32, A. Suchomelová-Polomska CJVA2B/18 Tue 18:00–19:40 K21, M. Šindelářová Skupeňová CJVA2B/19 Wed 18:00–19:40 L21, Š. Roušavá CJVA2B/20 Wed 14:00–15:40 L32, K. Svídová CJVA2B/21 Mon 14:00–15:40 L31, Š. Roušavá CJVA2B/22 Š. Roušavá CJVA2B/23 Wed 10:00–11:40 VP, A. Suchomelová-Polomska CJVA2B/24 Tue 18:00–19:40 VP, J. Lennon CJVA2B/25 A. Suchomelová-Polomska CJVA2B/26 - FF:CJVF2B French for Academic Purposes II.
Thu 8:00–9:40 L41, D. Veškrnová - FF:CJVN2B German for Academic Purposes II
J. Vyorálková CJVN2B/T01 S. Tarageľ CJVN2B/01 Wed 8:00–9:40 L32, J. Vyorálková CJVN2B/02 Tue 8:00–9:40 L32, P. Chládková - FF:CJVR2BM Russian for Academic Purposes II (B2)
Tue 12:00–13:40 L33, J. Mikešová, M. Ševečková - FF:CJVS2B Spanish for academic purposes II
Thu 10:00–11:40 L32, J. Žváčková - TV
- Propedeutický ročník all 8
- FF:DU1701 Periods of Art History I: from Prehistory to po Trajan
Wed 10:00–11:40 K24, A. Palladino DU1701/1 DU1701/2 DU1701/3 - FF:DU1702 Periods of Art History II: Middle Ages, Migration and the Birth of Europe
each odd Friday 8:00–11:40 K31, I. Foletti - FF:DU1703 The Epoches of the Art History III: Early Modern Europe and the Invention of the artist
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - FF:DU1704 Epochs of Art history IV: Modern Art
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - FF:DU1705 The ABC of the Art History I
Wed 12:00–13:40 K31, O. Jakubec - FF:DU1706 The ABC of the Art History II.
Wed 8:00–9:40 K31, K. Doležalová, I. Foletti, M. Hojdysz, K. Kravčíková, A. Šenková, P. Tichá - FF:DU1707 The Christian Iconography
Thu 10:00–11:40 K31, Z. Frantová, M. Šeferisová Loudová - FF:DU1708 The Profane Iconography
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - Povinně volitelné předměty: Umění od Středověku po Současnost at least 30 credit(s) all 3
- Blok 1: Středověké umění at least 10 credit(s) at least 2 out of 4 courses/pre-requisites
- FF:DU1710 Medieval Art: From Constantine to Giotto I
each odd Thursday 14:00–17:40 VP, I. Foletti - FF:DU1711 Seminar: Medieval art: from Konstantin to Giotto I.
each even Thursday 12:00–15:40 K12 nerezervovat, J. Klípa - FF:DU1712 Medieval Art: From Konstantin to Giotto II.
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - FF:DU1713 Seminar: Medieval Art from Constantine to Giotto II
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - Blok 2: Novověké umění at least 10 credit(s) at least 2 out of 4 courses/pre-requisites
- FF:DU1714 Early Modern Art: from Masaccio to Canova I
Mon 8:00–9:40 K32, P. Suchánek - FF:DU1715 Seminar: Early Modern Art from Masaccio to Canova I
Tue 8:00–9:40 K31, R. Nokkala Miltová - FF:DU1716 Seminar: Early Modern Art from Masaccio to Canova II
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - FF:DU1717 Early Modern Art: from Masaccio to Canova II
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - Blok 3: Současné umění at least 10 credit(s) at least 2 out of 4 courses/pre-requisites
- FF:DU1718 The Art of the Contemporary World
Tue 12:00–13:40 K23, A. Pomajzlová - FF:DU1719 Seminar: The Art of the Contemporary World from Courbet to Bill Viola I
Mon 10:00–11:40 VP, M. Rusinko - FF:DU1720 The Art of the Contemporary World: from Courbet to Bill Viola II
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - FF:DU1721 Seminar: The Art of the Contemporary World
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - Povinné předměty all 3
- Blok 1: Architektura, Historiografie, Archiv all 3
- FF:DU1722 An Introduction to the History of the Architecture
Mon 18:00–19:40 K12 nerezervovat, J. Kroupa - FF:DU1723 Historiography of art history
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - FF:DU1738 Seminar: Art historian in archive (from 14th to 20th century)
Wed 16:00–17:40 K31, T. Valeš - Blok 2: Jazyky all 5
- FF:DU1724 Italian for art historians
Wed 14:00–15:40 K31, A. Filipová - FF:DU1725 French for art historians
Fri 8:00–9:40 L33, K. Foletti - FF:DU1726 Seminar: German for Art Historians
Tue 12:00–13:40 K31, V. Králová, A. Palladino - FF:DU1727 Latin for art historians
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - FF:DU1727a Latin for art historians
Thu 8:00–9:40 L11, K. Dolejší - Blok 3: Komunikace both
- Blok 1 podzim all 3
- FF:DU1728 Rhetoric I
each odd Friday 12:00–15:40 K31, I. Foletti - FF:DU1730 Science Communication I
P. Sudický - FF:DU1732 Curatorship in practice I
Mon 12:00–13:40 K31, L. Kesner - Blok 2 Jaro all 3
- Bakalářská práce (min. 10 kr.) all 3
- FF:DU1737 Thesis Seminar
J. Kroupa - FF:DU1739 Bachelor Thesis
J. Kroupa - FF:DU1740 State final bachelor exam
- Volitelné předměty at least 16 credit(s)
- FF:DU1709 Excursion
I. Foletti, O. Jakubec, J. Kroupa, R. Nokkala Miltová, A. Pomajzlová, P. Suchánek - FF:DU1735 Artistic techniques and media from the Middle Ages to the present I
Tue 16:00–17:40 K31, T. Valeš - FF:DU1736 Artistic techniques and media from the Middle Ages to the present II
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - FF:DU1741 The Art of Ancient Rome
Wed 8:00–9:40 K32, A. Palladino - FF:DU1742 Czech Modern Art & Culture
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - FF:DU1743 Architecture and visual culture of Renaissance outside Italy
Tue 14:00–15:40 K33, O. Jakubec - FF:DU1744 Scholarship abroad
- FF:DU1745 Editorial work
I. Foletti - FF:DU1746 Work in Foreign Institution
- Společný univerzitní základ (15 kr.) all 3
- Akademické předměty
- Filozofie
- FF:PH0001 Philosophy for Non-Philosophical Disciplines Students
J. Mácha, D. Špelda PH0001/01 Wed 16:00–17:40 C33, J. Petrželka PH0001/02 Mon 16:00–17:40 D22, Z. Jastrzembská PH0001/03 Fri 16:00–17:40 D22, J. Mácha PH0001/04 Tue 14:00–15:40 D22, D. Špelda PH0001/05 Thu 16:00–17:40 C33, Z. Jastrzembská - FF:PHA0001 Philosophy for Non-Philosophical Disciplines Students
Fri 14:00–15:40 B2.24, R. Bělohrad - Jazyky all 5
- FF:CJVA2B English for Academic Purposes II
J. Lennon, A. Mokra, Š. Roušavá, A. Suchomelová-Polomska, K. Svídová, M. Šindelářová Skupeňová CJVA2B/Opakujici M. Šindelářová Skupeňová CJVA2B/01 Wed 8:00–9:40 K12 nerezervovat, K. Svídová CJVA2B/02 Wed 12:00–13:40 L21, K. Svídová CJVA2B/03 Tue 10:00–11:40 L41, A. Suchomelová-Polomska CJVA2B/04 Thu 12:00–13:40 L41, K. Svídová CJVA2B/05 Mon 12:00–13:40 L33, K. Svídová CJVA2B/06 Thu 8:00–9:40 K12 nerezervovat, K. Svídová CJVA2B/07 Mon 10:00–11:40 L31, K. Svídová CJVA2B/08 Mon 8:00–9:40 L31, K. Svídová CJVA2B/09 Tue 8:00–9:40 L34, M. Šindelářová Skupeňová CJVA2B/10 Mon 8:00–9:40 L41, M. Šindelářová Skupeňová CJVA2B/11 Fri 10:00–11:40 L42, A. Suchomelová-Polomska CJVA2B/12 Tue 16:00–17:40 C31, A. Mokra CJVA2B/13 Thu 8:00–9:40 L34, A. Suchomelová-Polomska CJVA2B/14 Mon 10:00–11:40 L34, A. Suchomelová-Polomska CJVA2B/15 Tue 18:00–19:40 L35, A. Mokra CJVA2B/16 Tue 14:00–15:40 K23, A. Suchomelová-Polomska CJVA2B/17 Mon 12:00–13:40 D32, A. Suchomelová-Polomska CJVA2B/18 Tue 18:00–19:40 K21, M. Šindelářová Skupeňová CJVA2B/19 Wed 18:00–19:40 L21, Š. Roušavá CJVA2B/20 Wed 14:00–15:40 L32, K. Svídová CJVA2B/21 Mon 14:00–15:40 L31, Š. Roušavá CJVA2B/22 Š. Roušavá CJVA2B/23 Wed 10:00–11:40 VP, A. Suchomelová-Polomska CJVA2B/24 Tue 18:00–19:40 VP, J. Lennon CJVA2B/25 A. Suchomelová-Polomska CJVA2B/26 - FF:CJVF2B French for Academic Purposes II.
Thu 8:00–9:40 L41, D. Veškrnová - FF:CJVN2B German for Academic Purposes II
J. Vyorálková CJVN2B/T01 S. Tarageľ CJVN2B/01 Wed 8:00–9:40 L32, J. Vyorálková CJVN2B/02 Tue 8:00–9:40 L32, P. Chládková - FF:CJVR2BM Russian for Academic Purposes II (B2)
Tue 12:00–13:40 L33, J. Mikešová, M. Ševečková - FF:CJVS2B Spanish for academic purposes II
Thu 10:00–11:40 L32, J. Žváčková - TV
- Propedeutický ročník all 8
- FF:DU1701 Periods of Art History I: from Prehistory to po Trajan
Wed 10:00–11:40 K24, A. Palladino DU1701/1 DU1701/2 DU1701/3 - FF:DU1702 Periods of Art History II: Middle Ages, Migration and the Birth of Europe
each odd Friday 8:00–11:40 K31, I. Foletti - FF:DU1703 The Epoches of the Art History III: Early Modern Europe and the Invention of the artist
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - FF:DU1704 Epochs of Art history IV: Modern Art
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - FF:DU1705 The ABC of the Art History I
Wed 12:00–13:40 K31, O. Jakubec - FF:DU1706 The ABC of the Art History II.
Wed 8:00–9:40 K31, K. Doležalová, I. Foletti, M. Hojdysz, K. Kravčíková, A. Šenková, P. Tichá - FF:DU1707 The Christian Iconography
Thu 10:00–11:40 K31, Z. Frantová, M. Šeferisová Loudová - FF:DU1708 The Profane Iconography
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - Povinně volitelné předměty: Umění od Středověku po Současnost at least 30 credit(s) at least 6 out of 3 courses/pre-requisites
- Blok 1: Středověké umění at least 10 credit(s) at least 2 out of 5 courses/pre-requisites
- FF:DU1710 Medieval Art: From Constantine to Giotto I
each odd Thursday 14:00–17:40 VP, I. Foletti - FF:DU1711 Seminar: Medieval art: from Konstantin to Giotto I.
each even Thursday 12:00–15:40 K12 nerezervovat, J. Klípa - FF:DU1712 Medieval Art: From Konstantin to Giotto II.
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - FF:DU1713 Seminar: Medieval Art from Constantine to Giotto II
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - FF:DU1713c Seminář: od Konstantina po Giotta
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - Blok 2: Novověké umění at least 10 credit(s) at least 2 out of 4 courses/pre-requisites
- FF:DU1714 Early Modern Art: from Masaccio to Canova I
Mon 8:00–9:40 K32, P. Suchánek - FF:DU1715 Seminar: Early Modern Art from Masaccio to Canova I
Tue 8:00–9:40 K31, R. Nokkala Miltová - FF:DU1716 Seminar: Early Modern Art from Masaccio to Canova II
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - FF:DU1717 Early Modern Art: from Masaccio to Canova II
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - Blok 3: Současné umění at least 10 credit(s) at least 2 out of 4 courses/pre-requisites
- FF:DU1718 The Art of the Contemporary World
Tue 12:00–13:40 K23, A. Pomajzlová - FF:DU1719 Seminar: The Art of the Contemporary World from Courbet to Bill Viola I
Mon 10:00–11:40 VP, M. Rusinko - FF:DU1720 The Art of the Contemporary World: from Courbet to Bill Viola II
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - FF:DU1721 Seminar: The Art of the Contemporary World
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - Povinné předměty all 3
- FF:DU1722 An Introduction to the History of the Architecture
Mon 18:00–19:40 K12 nerezervovat, J. Kroupa - FF:DU1723 Historiography of art history
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - FF:DU1738 Seminar: Art historian in archive (from 14th to 20th century)
Wed 16:00–17:40 K31, T. Valeš - Bakalářská práce (min. 10 kr.) all 3
- Povinné předměty all 8
- FF:DU1702 Periods of Art History II: Middle Ages, Migration and the Birth of Europe
each odd Friday 8:00–11:40 K31, I. Foletti - FF:DU1703 The Epoches of the Art History III: Early Modern Europe and the Invention of the artist
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - FF:DU1704 Epochs of Art history IV: Modern Art
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - FF:DU1705 The ABC of the Art History I
Wed 12:00–13:40 K31, O. Jakubec - FF:DU1706 The ABC of the Art History II.
Wed 8:00–9:40 K31, K. Doležalová, I. Foletti, M. Hojdysz, K. Kravčíková, A. Šenková, P. Tichá - FF:DU1707 The Christian Iconography
Thu 10:00–11:40 K31, Z. Frantová, M. Šeferisová Loudová - FF:DU1708 The Profane Iconography
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - FF:DU1739b Field Thesis
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ]
Timetable for the template | Add terms in which the course is offered