Přírodovědecká fakulta
Akreditační šablony
B
Experimentální a molekulární biologie [B0511A030006]
Molekulární biologie a genetika [SCM20706]
Specializační část
Template used to monitor progress of studies:
Number of courses/pre-requisites necessary to complete/meet all the courses/pre-requisites
- display with all the levels below
- displayed with all the levels below and instructions they contain
- display with all the levels below and printing-related instructions they contain
- display with all the levels below (without information related to courses)
- display with all the levels below and instructions they contain (without information related to courses)
- number of levels below: 2, number of courses in the levels below: 25, number of instructions: 1
- try to show in the print version (output format is experimental)
- PřF:Bi1060c Plant cytology and anatomy - practical course
M. Baláž, V. Gloser, J. Hájek, P. Váczi, Š. Zezulka Bi1060c/01 Mon 18. 9. to Fri 15. 12. Mon 13:00–14:50 D36/209, P. Váczi Bi1060c/02 Mon 18. 9. to Fri 15. 12. Mon 9:00–10:50 D36/209, V. Gloser Bi1060c/03 Mon 18. 9. to Fri 15. 12. Thu 10:00–11:50 D36/209, M. Baláž Bi1060c/04 Mon 18. 9. to Fri 15. 12. Mon 11:00–12:50 D36/209, P. Váczi Bi1060c/05 Mon 18. 9. to Fri 15. 12. Thu 8:00–9:50 D36/209, Š. Zezulka Bi1060c/06 Mon 18. 9. to Fri 15. 12. Mon 17:00–18:50 D36/209, Š. Zezulka Bi1060c/07 Mon 18. 9. to Fri 15. 12. Mon 15:00–16:50 D36/209, P. Váczi Bi1060c/08 Mon 18. 9. to Fri 15. 12. Thu 12:00–13:50 D36/209, J. Hájek Bi1060c/09 Mon 18. 9. to Fri 15. 12. Thu 14:00–15:50 D36/209, J. Hájek Bi1060c/10 Mon 18. 9. to Fri 15. 12. Fri 10:00–11:50 D36/209, P. Váczi Bi1060c/11 Mon 18. 9. to Fri 15. 12. Fri 8:00–9:50 D36/209, J. Hájek - PřF:Bi1066 Introduction to the study of Molecular Biology and Genetics
Mon 18. 9. to Fri 15. 12. Thu 9:00–9:50 B11/306, P. Lízal - PřF:Bi2080c Histology and organology - practical course
M. Dušková, I. Hodová, H. Nejezchlebová Bi2080c/01 Mon 18. 9. to Fri 15. 12. Tue 7:00–8:50 D36/215, M. Dušková Bi2080c/02 Mon 18. 9. to Fri 15. 12. Tue 9:00–10:50 D36/215, M. Dušková Bi2080c/03 Mon 18. 9. to Fri 15. 12. Tue 11:00–12:50 D36/215, I. Hodová Bi2080c/04 Mon 18. 9. to Fri 15. 12. Tue 13:00–14:50 D36/215, I. Hodová Bi2080c/05 Mon 18. 9. to Fri 15. 12. Wed 8:00–9:50 D36/215, I. Hodová Bi2080c/06 Mon 18. 9. to Fri 15. 12. Thu 8:00–9:50 D36/215, M. Dušková Bi2080c/07 Mon 18. 9. to Fri 15. 12. Thu 10:00–11:50 D36/215, I. Hodová Bi2080c/08 Mon 18. 9. to Fri 15. 12. Thu 12:00–13:50 D36/215, I. Hodová Bi2080c/09 Mon 18. 9. to Fri 15. 12. Thu 14:00–15:50 D36/215, H. Nejezchlebová Bi2080c/10 Mon 18. 9. to Fri 15. 12. Thu 16:00–17:50 D36/215, H. Nejezchlebová Bi2080c/11 Mon 18. 9. to Fri 15. 12. Thu 18:00–19:50 D36/215, H. Nejezchlebová Bi2080c/12 Mon 18. 9. to Fri 15. 12. Fri 8:00–9:50 D36/215, H. Nejezchlebová Bi2080c/13 Mon 18. 9. to Fri 15. 12. Fri 10:00–11:50 D36/215, H. Nejezchlebová - PřF:Bi3030c Animal physiology - practical course
M. Vácha, P. Dobeš, P. Hyršl, J. Medalová Bi3030c/01 Mon 18. 9. to Fri 15. 12. Wed 7:00–8:50 D36/212, K. Tomanová Bi3030c/02 Mon 18. 9. to Fri 15. 12. Wed 9:00–10:50 D36/212, K. Tomanová Bi3030c/03 Mon 18. 9. to Fri 15. 12. Wed 11:00–12:50 D36/212, K. Tomanová Bi3030c/04 Mon 18. 9. to Fri 15. 12. Wed 15:00–16:50 D36/212, P. Dobeš Bi3030c/05 Mon 18. 9. to Fri 15. 12. Wed 17:00–18:50 D36/212, P. Dobeš Bi3030c/06 Mon 18. 9. to Fri 15. 12. Thu 8:00–9:50 D36/212, J. Medalová Bi3030c/07 Mon 18. 9. to Fri 15. 12. Thu 10:00–11:50 D36/212, J. Medalová Bi3030c/08 Mon 18. 9. to Fri 15. 12. Thu 12:00–13:50 D36/212, P. Hyršl Bi3030c/09 Mon 18. 9. to Fri 15. 12. Thu 14:00–15:50 D36/212, P. Hyršl Bi3030c/10 Mon 18. 9. to Fri 15. 12. Thu 16:00–17:50 D36/212, M. Vácha - PřF:Bi3060c Basic genetics - practice
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - PřF:Bi3338 Seminar of specialisation Molecular Biology and Genetics 1
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - PřF:Bi3339 Seminar of specialisation Molecular Biology and Genetics 2
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - PřF:Bi4060c Plant physiology - practical course
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - PřF:Bi4090c General microbiology - practical course
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - PřF:Bi5000 Bioinformatics I - nucleic acids
Mon 18. 9. to Fri 15. 12. Tue 11:00–12:50 B11/306, R. Pantůček - PřF:Bi5000c Bioinformatics - practice
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - PřF:Bi5180 Quantitative genetics
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - PřF:Bi5220 Immunology
Mon 18. 9. to Fri 15. 12. Mon 12:00–13:50 B22/116 aula, M. Číž, L. Kubala - PřF:Bi6170 Genetics II
Mon 18. 9. to Fri 15. 12. Thu 10:00–11:50 B11/305, J. Řepková, P. Kuglík, R. Veselská - PřF:Bi6270 Cytogenetics and cytogenomics
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - PřF:Bi6270c Cytogenetics - practice
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - PřF:Bi6290 Human paleogenetics
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - PřF:Bi6400 Methods of molecular biology
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - PřF:Bi6400c Methods of Molecular Biology - practice
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ]
Student si vybírá z nabídky povinně volitelných předmětů pro specializaci Molekulární biologie a genetika tak, aby za celé studium získal za povinné a povinně volitelné předměty nejméně 180 kreditů. |
- PřF:Bi5220c Immunology - practical course
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - PřF:Bi8920 Advanced Microscopic Methods
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - PřF:Bi8920c Fluorescence microscopy - practice
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - PřF:Bi9410 Structural Biology
Mon 18. 9. to Fri 15. 12. Wed 14:00–15:50 B11/305, D. Bednář, S. Marques - PřF:C1605 General and Inorganic Chemistry - seminar
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - PřF:E5540c Biostatistics - practices
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ]
Timetable for the template | Add terms in which the course is offered