Přírodovědecká fakulta
Registrační šablony
Registrační šablony - studia započatá před rokem 2019
Programy BIOLOGIE (Experimentální biologie, Lékařská genetika a molekulární diagnostika a Ekologická a evoluční biologie)
Magisterské obory
Učitelství biologie pro střední školy
I. ročník (4. rok studia)
Podzimní semestr
Biologie
- displayed with all the levels below
- display with all the levels below and instructions they contain
- display with all the levels below and printing-related instructions they contain
- display with all the levels below (without information related to courses)
- display with all the levels below and instructions they contain (without information related to courses)
- number of levels below: 3, number of courses in the levels below: 26, number of instructions: 3
- try to show in the print version (output format is experimental)
- PřF:Bi3060 Basic genetics
Mon 14:00–16:50 B22/116 aula, P. Kuglík, P. Lízal
Zapisují jen studenti, kteří předmět neabsolvovali - PřF:Bi4340 Human biology
Mon 12:00–13:50 B11/305, E. Drozdová - PřF:Bi7221 Biology didactics
Tue 8:00–9:50 D32/329, Z. Lososová, O. Rotreklová
Zapisují jen studenti, kteří předmět neabsolvovali - PřF:Bi7222 Biology didactics - practice
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - PřF:C7777 Handling chemical substances
Mon 7:00–8:50 B11/132, J. Literák
- PřF:Bi7110BZ Diploma thesis tutorial I (teachers of biology)
vedoucí diplomové práce, A. Bardůnek Valigurová, J. Bojková, P. Bureš, J. Danihelka, J. Divíšek, D. Dvořák, M. Fránková, V. Grulich, V. Gvoždík, M. Hájek, J. Helešic, I. Hodová, M. Horsák, B. Hutňan Chattová, M. Chytrý, A. Konečný, Z. Lososová, I. Malenovský, P. Pařil, O. Rotreklová, Z. Řehák, J. Schenková, P. Šmarda, K. Šumberová, L. Tvrzová, P. Veselý - PřF:Bi7110EB Diploma thesis tutorial I (teachers of biology)
vedoucí diplomové práce, M. Baláž, M. Barták, H. Cempírková, M. Dušková, V. Gloser, V. Grulich, P. Hyršl, M. Kummerová, Z. Lososová, J. Medalová, H. Nejezchlebová, J. Pacherník, M. Vácha, O. Vašíček, A. Žákovská - PřF:Bi9010 Teaching Biology 1
O. Rotreklová
Student v průběhu magisterského studia povinně absolvovuje předměty Bi9010 Pedagogická praxe z biologie 1 a Bi9012 Pedagogická praxe z biologie 2
- PřF:Bi1050 Biological techniques
Tue 10:00–11:50 D36/223, M. Baláž, M. Seifertová - PřF:Bi3061 Basic genetics - practice
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - PřF:Bi3110 Scientific presentation in botany and zoology
V. Grulich, E. Řehulková - PřF:Bi3130 Comparative morphology of vertebrates
Wed 10:00–11:50 D32/329, A. Konečný - PřF:Bi5021 Invertebrate seminar I
Thu 15:00–16:50 D31/238, S. Pekár, J. Schlaghamerský - PřF:Bi6473 Parasitological seminar I
Thu 16:00–17:50 B11/335, M. Benovics, A. Vetešníková Šimková - PřF:Bi7680 Animal Population Ecology
Mon 14:00–17:50 D31/238, Mon 18:00–18:50 D36/223, S. Pekár - PřF:Bi7805 Hydrobiological seminary I
Thu 15:00–16:50 D32/329, J. Bojková, J. Schenková - PřF:Bi7930 Biological diversity
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - PřF:Bi7960 Vertebrate fauna of the Czech Republic
Wed 8:00–9:50 D32/329, A. Konečný - PřF:Bi8060 Behavioral ecology
Tue 8:00–9:50 D31/238, T. Bartonička, J. Zukal - PřF:Bi8630 Angiosperm identification course
Thu 18:00–19:50 D36/225, J. Danihelka, V. Grulich - PřF:Bi8770 Practise in identification of Czech vertebrates
Wed 16:00–19:50 D36/225, T. Bartonička, J. Sychra - PřF:Bi9050 Advanced course of algal and fungal evolution
P. Hrouda, B. Hutňan Chattová - PřF:Bi9090 Advanced course of higher plants evolution
Thu 9:00–10:50 D31/238, P. Bureš, V. Grulich - PřF:Bi9120 Ecological developmental biology
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - PřF:Bi9140 Herpetology
L. Gvoždík - PřF:Bi9610 Dendrology
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ]
Timetable for the template | Add terms in which the course is offered