Přírodovědecká fakulta
Registrační šablony
Registrační šablony - studia započatá před rokem 2019
Programy BIOLOGIE (Experimentální biologie, Lékařská genetika a molekulární diagnostika a Ekologická a evoluční biologie)
Bakalářské obory
Bakalářské obory obecné
Matematická biologie
2. rok studia
- displayed with all the levels below
- display with all the levels below and printing-related instructions they contain
- display with all the levels below (without information related to courses)
- number of levels below: 8, number of courses in the levels below: 32, number of instructions: 0
- try to show in the print version (output format is experimental)
- Povinné předměty
- PřF:Bi3060 Basic genetics
Mon 14:00–16:50 B22/116 aula, P. Kuglík, P. Lízal - PřF:C3580 Biochemistry
Mon 12:00–13:50 B22/116 aula, Tue 14:00–14:50 B11/132, P. Bouchal, Z. Glatz - PřF:C7777 Handling chemical substances
Mon 7:00–8:50 B11/132, J. Literák - PřF:M3121 Probability and Statistics I
Tue 10:00–11:50 A,01026, J. Koláček M3121/01 Tue 18:00–19:50 M5,01013, J. Záthurecký M3121/02 Wed 8:00–9:50 M2,01021, O. Pokora M3121/03 Tue 16:00–17:50 M2,01021, J. Záthurecký - PřF:Bi1051 Introduction to Computational Biology and Biomedicine II
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - PřF:Bi5080 Basics of ecology
Thu 8:00–9:50 B11/132, M. Gelnar, M. Hájek - PřF:M4130 Mathematical Software
Thu 16:00–17:50 M1,01017, J. Koláček M4130/01 Fri 10:00–11:50 MP1,01014, M. Makarová M4130/02 Thu 18:00–19:50 MP1,01014, M. Makarová - PřF:M5858 Continuous deterministic models I
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - Doporučené volitelné předměty
- PřF:Bi1010c Plant phylogeny and diversity - practical course
P. Hrouda, D. Dvořák, B. Hutňan Chattová, O. Rotreklová, P. Veselý Bi1010c/01 Tue 16:00–17:50 D36/225, D. Dvořák, P. Hrouda, B. Hutňan Chattová, O. Rotreklová, P. Veselý Bi1010c/02 Thu 10:00–11:50 D36/225, D. Dvořák, P. Hrouda, B. Hutňan Chattová, O. Rotreklová, P. Veselý - PřF:Bi1700c Cell Biology - practical course
M. Dušková, J. Neradil, P. Chlapek Bi1700c/01_1 Tue 18:00–19:50 D36/215, M. Dušková Bi1700c/01_2 Tue 18:00–19:50 D36/215, M. Dušková Bi1700c/02_1 Wed 8:00–9:50 D36/215, M. Dušková Bi1700c/02_2 Wed 8:00–9:50 D36/215, M. Dušková Bi1700c/03_1 Wed 10:00–11:50 D36/215, M. Dušková Bi1700c/03_2 Wed 10:00–11:50 D36/215, M. Dušková Bi1700c/04_1 Tue 10:00–11:50 D36/209, J. Neradil Bi1700c/04_2 Tue 10:00–11:50 D36/209, J. Neradil Bi1700c/05_1 Tue 12:00–13:50 D36/209, J. Neradil Bi1700c/05_2 Tue 12:00–13:50 D36/209, J. Neradil Bi1700c/06_1 Tue 14:00–15:50 D36/209, P. Chlapek Bi1700c/06_2 Tue 14:00–15:50 D36/209, P. Chlapek Bi1700c/07_1 Wed 12:00–13:50 D36/215, J. Neradil Bi1700c/07_2 Wed 12:00–13:50 D36/215, J. Neradil Bi1700c/08_1 Wed 14:00–15:50 D36/215, P. Chlapek Bi1700c/08_2 Wed 14:00–15:50 D36/215, P. Chlapek Bi1700c/09_1 Wed 16:00–17:50 D36/215, P. Chlapek Bi1700c/09_2 Wed 16:00–17:50 D36/215, P. Chlapek Bi1700c/10_1 Wed 18:00–19:50 D36/215, P. Chlapek Bi1700c/10_2 Wed 18:00–19:50 D36/215, P. Chlapek - PřF:Bi3060c Basic genetics - practice
P. Lízal, V. Vallová, M. Wayhelová, E. Lukjanová, J. Řepková Bi3060c/01 Tue 12:00–13:50 B11/333, P. Lízal Bi3060c/02 Tue 14:00–15:50 B11/333, P. Lízal Bi3060c/03 Wed 10:00–11:50 B11/333, E. Lukjanová Bi3060c/04 Wed 12:00–13:50 B11/333, E. Lukjanová Bi3060c/05 Thu 8:00–9:50 B11/333, E. Lukjanová Bi3060c/06 Thu 10:00–11:50 B11/333, M. Wayhelová Bi3060c/07 Thu 12:00–13:50 B11/333, M. Wayhelová Bi3060c/08 Thu 14:00–15:50 B11/333, M. Wayhelová Bi3060c/09 Fri 8:00–9:50 B11/333, V. Vallová Bi3060c/10 Fri 10:00–11:50 B11/333, V. Vallová - PřF:Bi5440c Time series - practice
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - PřF:Bi5447 Database Systems in Biomedicine
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - PřF:Bi8600c Multivariate Methods - practices
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - PřF:M5VM05 Statistical modelling
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - Volitelné předměty z širšího oboru
- Povinné předměty
- PřF:Bi2060 Basic microbiology
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - PřF:Bi4010 Essential molecular biology
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - PřF:Bi4011 Team Project of the Computational Biology
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - PřF:Bi5045 Biostatistics for Computational Biology
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - PřF:Bi6790 Animal Biology
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - PřF:M4122 Probability and Statistics II
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - Doporučené volitelné předměty
- PřF:Bi2000c Animal phylogeny and diversity - practical course
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - PřF:Bi4010c Essential molecular biology - seminar
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - PřF:Bi6180c Plant biology - practice
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - PřF:Bi6790c Animal biology - practical course
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - PřF:Bi7527 Data Analysis in R
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - PřF:Bi8668 Mathematical analysis using MAPLE
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - PřF:M6130 Computational statistics
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - FI:PV131 Digital Image Processing
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - Volitelné předměty z širšího oboru
- PřF:C4310 Environmental Chemistry II
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ]
Timetable for the template | Add terms in which the course is offered