Přírodovědecká fakulta
Registrační šablony
Registrační šablony - studia započatá před rokem 2019
Programy BIOLOGIE (Experimentální biologie, Lékařská genetika a molekulární diagnostika a Ekologická a evoluční biologie)
Bakalářské obory
Bakalářské obory obecné
Ekologická a evoluční biologie
Zaměření Zoologie
1. rok studia
- display with all the levels below
- displayed with all the levels below and instructions they contain
- display with all the levels below and printing-related instructions they contain
- display with all the levels below (without information related to courses)
- display with all the levels below and instructions they contain (without information related to courses)
- number of levels below: 6, number of courses in the levels below: 24, number of instructions: 2
- try to show in the print version (output format is experimental)
- Povinné předměty
- PřF:Bi1000 Introduction to study of ecological and evolutionary biology
Tue 16:00–17:50 B11/306, I. Hodová, M. Chytrý, T. Bartonička, J. Bojková, P. Bureš, M. Gelnar, M. Hájek, S. Pekár - PřF:Bi1030 Invertebrate phylogeny and diversity
Tue 13:00–15:50 B11/306, M. Horsák - PřF:Bi1030c Invertebrate phylogeny and diversity - practical course
J. Schenková Bi1030c/01 Tue 16:00–17:50 D36/223, J. Schenková Bi1030c/02 Tue 18:00–19:50 D36/223, J. Schenková Bi1030c/03 Wed 14:00–15:50 D36/223, J. Schenková Bi1030c/04 Wed 10:00–11:50 D36/223, J. Schenková Bi1030c/05 Wed 12:00–13:50 D36/223, J. Schenková - PřF:Bi1090 Phylogeny and diversity of algae and fungi
Mon 9:00–10:50 B11/132, P. Hrouda, B. Hutňan Chattová - PřF:Bi1090c Phylogeny and diversity of algae and fungi - practical course
B. Hutňan Chattová, P. Hrouda, D. Dvořák, T. Cahová, M. Kolényová, L. Šejnohová Bi1090c/01 Tue 10:00–11:50 D36/225, T. Cahová, D. Dvořák, P. Hrouda, B. Hutňan Chattová, M. Kolényová Bi1090c/02 Tue 12:00–13:50 D36/225, T. Cahová, D. Dvořák, P. Hrouda, B. Hutňan Chattová, M. Kolényová Bi1090c/03 Tue 14:00–15:50 D36/225, T. Cahová, D. Dvořák, P. Hrouda, B. Hutňan Chattová, M. Kolényová Bi1090c/04 Wed 8:00–9:50 D36/225, T. Cahová, D. Dvořák, P. Hrouda, B. Hutňan Chattová, M. Kolényová Bi1090c/05 Wed 10:00–11:50 D36/225, T. Cahová, D. Dvořák, P. Hrouda, B. Hutňan Chattová, M. Kolényová Bi1090c/06 Wed 12:00–13:50 D36/225, T. Cahová, D. Dvořák, P. Hrouda, B. Hutňan Chattová, M. Kolényová Bi1090c/07 Wed 14:00–15:50 D36/225, T. Cahová, D. Dvořák, P. Hrouda, B. Hutňan Chattová, M. Kolényová Bi1090c/08 Tue 8:00–9:50 D36/225, T. Cahová, D. Dvořák, P. Hrouda, B. Hutňan Chattová, M. Kolényová - PřF:Bi1700 Cell Biology
Mon 11:00–12:50 B11/132, R. Veselská, J. Šmarda - PřF:Bi1700c Cell Biology - practical course
M. Dušková, J. Neradil, P. Chlapek Bi1700c/01_1 Tue 18:00–19:50 D36/215, M. Dušková Bi1700c/01_2 Tue 18:00–19:50 D36/215, M. Dušková Bi1700c/02_1 Wed 8:00–9:50 D36/215, M. Dušková Bi1700c/02_2 Wed 8:00–9:50 D36/215, M. Dušková Bi1700c/03_1 Wed 10:00–11:50 D36/215, M. Dušková Bi1700c/03_2 Wed 10:00–11:50 D36/215, M. Dušková Bi1700c/04_1 Tue 10:00–11:50 D36/209, J. Neradil Bi1700c/04_2 Tue 10:00–11:50 D36/209, J. Neradil Bi1700c/05_1 Tue 12:00–13:50 D36/209, J. Neradil Bi1700c/05_2 Tue 12:00–13:50 D36/209, J. Neradil Bi1700c/06_1 Tue 14:00–15:50 D36/209, P. Chlapek Bi1700c/06_2 Tue 14:00–15:50 D36/209, P. Chlapek Bi1700c/07_1 Wed 12:00–13:50 D36/215, J. Neradil Bi1700c/07_2 Wed 12:00–13:50 D36/215, J. Neradil Bi1700c/08_1 Wed 14:00–15:50 D36/215, P. Chlapek Bi1700c/08_2 Wed 14:00–15:50 D36/215, P. Chlapek Bi1700c/09_1 Wed 16:00–17:50 D36/215, P. Chlapek Bi1700c/09_2 Wed 16:00–17:50 D36/215, P. Chlapek Bi1700c/10_1 Wed 18:00–19:50 D36/215, P. Chlapek Bi1700c/10_2 Wed 18:00–19:50 D36/215, P. Chlapek - PřF:Bi2080 Histology and organology
Tue 8:00–9:50 B11/132, M. Dušková, I. Hodová, H. Nejezchlebová - PřF:Bi2080c Histology and organology - practical course
M. Dušková, I. Hodová, H. Nejezchlebová Bi2080c/01 Mon 9:00–10:50 D36/215, I. Hodová Bi2080c/02 Mon 17:00–18:50 D36/215, I. Hodová Bi2080c/03 Tue 10:00–11:50 D36/215, M. Dušková Bi2080c/04 Tue 12:00–13:50 D36/215, I. Hodová Bi2080c/05 Tue 14:00–15:50 D36/215, I. Hodová Bi2080c/06 Tue 16:00–17:50 D36/215, I. Hodová Bi2080c/07 Thu 8:00–9:50 D36/215, M. Dušková Bi2080c/08 Thu 10:00–11:50 D36/215, M. Dušková Bi2080c/09 Thu 12:00–13:50 D36/215, M. Dušková Bi2080c/10 Thu 14:00–15:50 D36/215, H. Nejezchlebová Bi2080c/11 Thu 16:00–17:50 D36/215, H. Nejezchlebová Bi2080c/12 Thu 18:00–19:50 D36/215, H. Nejezchlebová Bi2080c/13 Fri 8:00–9:50 D36/215, H. Nejezchlebová Bi2080c/14 Fri 10:00–11:50 D36/215, H. Nejezchlebová - PřF:Bi3060 Basic genetics
Mon 14:00–16:50 B22/116 aula, P. Kuglík, P. Lízal - PřF:C7777 Handling chemical substances
Mon 7:00–8:50 B11/132, J. Literák - Doporučené volitelné předměty
Nabídka dalších volitelných předmětů je v samostatné tabulce na konci doporučeného studijního plánu pro studium bakalářského oboru Ekologická a evoluční biologie - zaměření Zoologie. Fakulta nabízí také výuku francouzštiny, němčiny, ruštiny a španělštiny.
- Povinné předměty
- PřF:Bi2030 Higher plant phylogeny and diversity
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - PřF:Bi2030c Higher plant phylogeny and diversity - practical course
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - PřF:Bi2090 Vertebrate phylogeny and diversity
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - PřF:Bi2090c Vertebrate phylogeny and diversity - practical course
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - PřF:Bi2130 Field course of systematic botany
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - PřF:Bi2140 Field practice in zoology
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - Doporučené volitelné předměty
Doporučujeme zápis předmětů v rozsahu nejméně 6 kreditů. Pro studenty zoologického zaměření je doporučený předmět Bi8761. Nabídka dalších volitelných předmětů je v samostatné tabulce na konci doporučeného studijního plánu pro studium bakalářského oboru Ekologická a evoluční biologie - zaměření Zoologie. - PřF:Bi6450 Basic methods of field botany
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - PřF:Bi6631 Floristic summer school of the Czech Botanical Society
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - PřF:Bi8761 Introduction to Field Invertebrate Zoology
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ] - PřF:JAB02 English for Biology II
[ the course is not offered in the term selected ]
Fakulta nabízí také výuku francouzštiny, němčiny, ruštiny a španělštiny.
Timetable for the template | Add terms in which the course is offered