Full-text search

x   Help
browse graduates | view graduates | list of graduates, list of alumni | lists of graduates, lists of alumni | alumni list, graduate list, graduation list | Graduates | dissertations, doctoral theses | Bachelors | Theses | Thesis/Dissertation | Bachelor's thesis | Bachelor's theses | MA thesis | Master's thesis | Master's theses | MA theses | PhD thesis | PhD theses | graduated | Master, Masters | Bachelor | doctoral students, PhD students | doctoral theses, dissertations | Doctoral theses, Dissertations | Advanced Master's thesis |
Other pages listing the graduates selected:
1: Ablicova, Natálie 51: Adámková, Pavla 101: Al-Hamli, Amal Saleh 151: Andrusivová, Helena 201: Aujezdská, Barbora 251: Badinová, Veronika 301: Balaštíková, Lada maiden name: Hrouzková 351: Báňová, Veronika maiden name: Margoldová 401: Bartáková, Ladislava maiden name: Pokorná 451: Bartoš, Petr 501: Bartová, Martina 551: Baťhová, Nela 601: Bednaříková, Michaela maiden name: Bastlová 651: Bělohoubek, Libor 701: Benešová, Lucie maiden name: Šimečková 751: Beranová, Pavlína 801: Bezrouk, Antonín 851: Bílková, Veronika 901: Blahová, Markéta 951: Blažková, Hana maiden name: Cupáková 1001: Bočková, Anna maiden name: Svobodová 1051: Bojda, Michal 1101: Bořecký, Vítězslav 1151: Brabcová, Eliška 1201: Brateková, Jitka 1251: Brodová, Zuzana 1301: Brunnerová, Adéla 1351: Brzobohatá, Iva 1401: Břoušková, Hana 1451: Budínová, Barbora maiden name: Klimešová 1501: Buchtová, Veronika maiden name: Blahoňovská 1551: Burdová, Pavla 1601: Bursáková, Lucie 1651: Cabáková, Petra 1701: Cejpková, Hana 1751: Ciprysová, Michaela 1801: Crhová, Monika 1851: Čada, Ondřej 1901: Čechálová, Kateřina 1951: Čechovská, Kristýna 2001: Čermáková, Ivona 2051: Černá, Jana 2101: Černovská, Jana 2151: Češek, Tomáš 2201: Čoupek, David 2251: Daňhelová, Veronika 2301: Ďásková, Daniela maiden name: Kučerová 2351: Denková, Martina 2401: Dlouhá, Vítězslava maiden name: Jelenová 2451: Dobruská, Pavlína maiden name: Bláhová 2501: Dokoupilová, Eva 2551: Doležalová, Jana 2601: Doleželová, Jiřina 2651: Dosedla, Martin 2701: Dostálová, Petra maiden name: Sádovská 2751: Drábková, Marie maiden name: Dubská 2801: Drexler, Michaela maiden name: Šutová 2851: Dubová, Kateřina 2901: Ďugová, Ivana 2951: Ďurišová, Libuše maiden name: Kulichová 3001: Dvořáčková, Soňa maiden name: Roušarová 3051: Dvořáková, Lenka 3101: Dynková, Hana 3151: Elfmarková, Diana 3201: Etavard, Marcela maiden name: Zemanová 3251: Falková, Jiřina 3301: Feiková, Michaela 3351: Fialová, Edita maiden name: Hyánková 3401: Ficová, Tereza 3451: Filipová, Šárka 3501: Fišerová, Eva maiden name: Radimská 3551: Fojtíková, Jana maiden name: Ventrubová 3601: Foral, Zdeněk 3651: Fraitová, Kateřina maiden name: Vachtová 3701: Freibergová, Lucie 3751: Frolíková, Pavla maiden name: Lovětínská 3801: Furiková, Kateřina maiden name: Šimčíková 3851: Gajzlerová, Marie 3901: Gawronová, Jana maiden name: Kovalovská 3951: Girglová, Veronika 4001: Gottvaldová, Monika 4051: Greplová, Marta 4101: Grulichová, Veronika 4151: Haasová, Ilona maiden name: Vicencová 4201: Hájčíková, Petra 4251: Hájková, Sylvie 4301: Halvová, Simona 4351: Hanáková, Dagmara maiden name: Kočvarová 4401: Hantková, Petra 4451: Harcuba, Jan 4501: Haut, Jiří 4551: Havlíčková, Alena 4601: Havlová, Božena maiden name: Halúzová 4651: Hedbávná, Blanka maiden name: Vařeková 4701: Hejhalová, Hana maiden name: Blažková 4751: Hénková, Ludmila 4801: Heřmanová, Tereza 4851: Hladíková, Marie 4901: Hlaváčová, Pavlína 4951: Hlubučková, Jaroslava maiden name: Řehořková 5001: Hoffmannová, Pavla 5051: Holasová, Lenka Markéta maiden name: Dosoudilová 5101: Holík, Vladimír 5151: Holý, Luboš 5201: Hopjanová, Magdalena 5251: Horáková, Karin maiden name: Cachnínová 5301: Horká, Dagmar maiden name: Kubištová 5351: Horská, Yvonna maiden name: Kolářová 5401: Hošková, Kateřina 5451: Hrabalová, Eva maiden name: Mendlová 5501: Hradská, Jana 5551: Hrdličková, Lenka 5601: Hromčíková, Šárka maiden name: Kvapilová 5651: Hrubá, Kateřina 5701: Hřebačková, Gabriela maiden name: Ruszová 5751: Hudcová, Adéla maiden name: Přívětivá 5801: Hůlová, Vanda 5851: Hýbl, Jaromír 5901: Chaloupková, Martina 5951: Chárová, Drahoslava 6001: Chlebcová, Helena 6051: Chmelková, Pavla 6101: Chromá, Anna 6151: Chvátalová, Petra 6201: Ilgnerová, Karolína 6251: Ivančíková, Gabriela 6301: Jáchymová, Jitka 6351: Jalový, Ladislav 6401: Jančíková, Martina maiden name: Šauerová 6451: Jandová, Veronika 6501: Janigová, Petra 6551: Janků, Jana maiden name: Šudomová 6601: Janovská, Jarmila maiden name: Gutwaldová 6651: Jarolíková, Kristýna maiden name: Vrbíková 6701: Jašíková, Kateřina 6751: Jedličková, Kateřina maiden name: Hörlová 6801: Jelínková, Jaroslava 6851: Jeřábková, Jana 6901: Ježová, Markéta 6951: Jirásková, Jana 7001: Jiříčková, Veronika maiden name: Havlíčková 7051: Jordánová, Tereza 7101: Juráková, Michaela 7151: Jurkovičová, Hana 7201: Kabát, Martin 7251: Kadlčáková, Lenka 7301: Kafka, Jaroslav 7351: Kalenská, Michaela 7401: Kalužová, Anna 7451: Káňová, Eva 7501: Karásková, Zdeňka maiden name: Havlíková 7551: Kastner, Vít 7601: Kašparovská, Denisa 7651: Keharová, Kristýna 7701: Kiliánová, Barbora 7751: Klašková, Petra 7801: Klempová, Natálie 7851: Klimešová, Lucie maiden name: Dokoupilová 7901: Klodnerová, Zuzana 7951: Kmošková, Ingrid 8001: Koblicová, Lenka 8051: Kocourková, Jiřina 8101: Kodrasová, Kateřina 8151: Koláčková, Iva 8201: Kolářová, Kateřina 8251: Kolmačková, Irena maiden name: Těhanová 8301: Komínek, Tomáš 8351: Konečná, Hana 8401: Konopáč, Jiří 8451: Kopecká, Monika maiden name: Konrádová 8501: Kopřivová, Ivana 8551: Koreníková, Miroslava 8601: Kosmák, Aleš 8651: Košík, Josef 8701: Kotouček, Jan 8751: Koudelová, Tereza 8801: Kováčik, Dušan 8851: Kovaříková, Veronika 8901: Kozderová, Martina maiden name: Fridrichová 8951: Krahulová, Jaroslava maiden name: Jakešová 9001: Králíková, Jana 9051: Kramářová, Alice 9101: Kratochvílová, Jana 9151: Krčmářová, Petra maiden name: Dymokurská 9201: Krejčí, Radana 9251: Kretzerová, Taťána maiden name: Ondrušová 9301: Kročilová, Michaela 9351: Kršková, Vladislava 9401: Kryšková, Martina maiden name: Tarcalová 9451: Křiva, Marek 9501: Křižková, Veronika 9551: Kselíková, Martina maiden name: Puklová 9601: Kubíček, Jan 9651: Kubišová, Iva maiden name: Punčochářová 9701: Kučerová, Eva maiden name: Kratochvílová 9751: Kučerová, Zuzana 9801: Kuhnová, Dominika 9851: Kukosová, Tereza maiden name: Kostelníková 9901: Kunčická, Markéta 9951: Kůra, Jiří 10001: Kutá, Lucie 10051: Kynclová, Žaneta 10101: Lajda, Martin 10151: Langmannová, Pavlína maiden name: Brázdilová 10201: Lauermannová, Anežka 10251: Lefflerová, Šárka 10301: Lepciová, Lucie maiden name: Harisová 10351: Líbalová, Jana maiden name: Fruhwirtová 10401: Linhartová, Věra 10451: Löbl, Jaroslav 10501: Lorenzová, Aneta 10551: Lukašíková, Julie 10601: Lustyková, Kristýna 10651: Macková, Martina maiden name: Hanusová 10701: Mádlová, Petra 10751: Macháčová, Andrea 10801: Macholda, Ondřej 10851: Majer, Josef 10901: Malá, Silvie 10951: Malenovský, Petr 11001: Manišová, Petra maiden name: Vrbňáková 11051: Marešová, Jaroslava maiden name: Vilášková 11101: Marková, Veronika 11151: Martínek, Boris 11201: Marvanová, Hana maiden name: Svobodová 11251: Mašlaňová, Lenka maiden name: Klimešová 11301: Matelová, Lenka 11351: Matoušová, Miroslava maiden name: Šicová 11401: Matušková, Mária 11451: Maxerová, Monika maiden name: Adámková 11501: Medková, Martina maiden name: Šaclová 11551: Melíšková, Nikola 11601: Měřínská, Pavlína 11651: Mičková, Jana 11701: Michálková, Ivana maiden name: Palasová 11751: Miklíčková, Olga 11801: Mikulášková, Pavlína maiden name: Urbánková 11851: Miliánová, Eliška 11901: Mišáková, Veronika 11951: Mlnaříková, Eva maiden name: Nováčková 12001: Morav, Emil 12051: Motyčková, Pavla maiden name: Harapátová 12101: Mrkosová, Lenka 12151: Müllerová, Karolína 12201: Musilová, Anna maiden name: Ševčíková 12251: Nádeníčková, Jana 12301: Navrátil, Milan 12351: Navrátilová, Věra 12401: Nedělová, Julie 12451: Nejezchlebová, Klára 12501: Němcová, Pavlína maiden name: Charvátová 12551: Nepauerová, Radka maiden name: Hladilová 12601: Neudert, Jan 12651: Nevřivá, Darja maiden name: Němcová 12701: Nováček, Marcel 12751: Nováková, Anna 12801: Nováková, Lenka maiden name: Drápalová 12851: Novodomská, Veronika 12901: Novotná, Jiřina 12951: Novotná, Radka 13001: Nožičková, Michaela 13051: Oczková, Regína 13101: Okrajek, Petr 13151: Ondráček, Jaroslav 13201: Ondříšková, Ivana maiden name: Fafílková 13251: Orlíková, Martina 13301: Oškerová, Martina 13351: Ovčáčková, Jana 13401: Palánová, Monika 13451: Pánková, Kateřina 13501: Pařízková, Barbora 13551: Pauková, Anna 13601: Pavlicová, Lucie maiden name: Martinátová 13651: Pavlovská, Eva 13701: Pěčková, Klára maiden name: Kačorová 13751: Pekařová, Kateřina 13801: Pernicová, Iva 13851: Peterka, Marcel 13901: Petrová, Jana 13951: Pézlová, Markéta 14001: Pilková, Petra 14051: Píše, Háta maiden name: Prchalová 14101: Pízová, Dana maiden name: Chadimová 14151: Plecháčková, Michaela maiden name: Holubová 14201: Plotěná, Monika maiden name: Filipová 14251: Podrazilová, Marie maiden name: Formánková 14301: Pokorná, Kateřina 14351: Poláček, Ivo 14401: Polanský, Pavel 14451: Pometlová, Katarína 14501: Pořízková, Jana 14551: Pospíšilová, Regina maiden name: Holbová 14601: Požárová, Jana 14651: Presová, Simona 14701: Procházková, Anna maiden name: Šabová 14751: Procházková, Pavlína 14801: Prokopová, Pavla 14851: Przybylová, Pavla 14901: Přikryl, Radek 14951: Ptáček, Pavel 15001: Puškášová, Lucie 15051: Ráčková, Lenka maiden name: Kopřivová 15101: Rambousková, Tereza 15151: Recmaniková, Michaela 15201: Repíková, Žaneta 15251: Robotka, Michal 15301: Rosenbergová-Zemková, Dagmar maiden name: Zemková 15351: Rousová, Alžběta Benedikta 15401: Rozsypalová, Veronika 15451: Rusňáková, Eliška 15501: Růžková, Ilona maiden name: Rybáčková 15551: Rýlichová, Helena 15601: Řeháková, Martina 15651: Řičařová, Aneta 15701: Římovský, Pavel 15751: Sáňková, Alexandra maiden name: Suchovská 15801: Sedláčková, Hana 15851: Sedláková, Kateřina maiden name: Cahová 15901: Sedlmajerová, Hana maiden name: Šrámková 15951: Semerádová, Monika maiden name: Balcarová 16001: Schmalzová, Andrea 16051: Schreierová, Jana 16101: Simandl, Erik 16151: Skálová, Kateřina 16201: Skotáková, Vendula 16251: Slabá, Vladana 16301: Slavíčková, Kateřina 16351: Slosarčíková, Martina maiden name: Trojanová 16401: Smejkalová, Nela 16451: Smolinská, Lucie 16501: Soboňová, Petra maiden name: Poláčková 16551: Sokolová, Ladislava maiden name: Břízová 16601: Součková, Monika maiden name: Polášková 16651: Spalová, Pavla maiden name: Miklišová 16701: Stanislav, Jiří 16751: Starečková, Ivana 16801: Steidl, Jakub 16851: Stixová, Markéta 16901: Straková, Michaela 16951: Strnadová, Riel 17001: Studnička, Jaroslav 17051: Suchánková, Nikola 17101: Susčík, Marek 17151: Svoboda, Miroslav 17201: Svobodová, Jana 17251: Svobodová, Petra 17301: Sychrová, Barbora 17351: Synková, Hana maiden name: Gabrielová 17401: Szusciková, Jiřina maiden name: Bocková 17451: Šamalíková, Petra 17501: Šebela, Radim 17551: Šedý, Jan 17601: Ševčík, Karel 17651: Ševčíková, Radka maiden name: Kroniková 17701: Šilhanová, Karolína 17751: Šimík, Petr 17801: Šimůnková, Barbora 17851: Širůčková, Jana maiden name: Mázlová 17901: Škoula, Martin 17951: Škvařilová, Marie maiden name: Braunerová 18001: Šmerda, Zdeněk 18051: Šnédar, Josef 18101: Špačková, Kateřina 18151: Špirit, Michal 18201: Šromová, Ivana maiden name: Vachková 18251: Šťastníková, Kristýna 18301: Štěpáníková, Alena maiden name: Pokorná 18351: Štěpánová, Pavla 18401: Štipčáková, Tereza 18451: Štronerová, Vladimíra 18501: Šulc, Martin 18551: Šůstková, Hana 18601: Švarcová, Jana maiden name: Jíšová 18651: Švehlová, Markéta maiden name: Horáková 18701: Talafa, Radomír 18751: Teremová, Olga maiden name: Dvořáková 18801: Tetorová, Zuzana 18851: Tisovská, Lucie maiden name: Sochorová 18901: Tomancová, Michaela 18951: Tomášková, Pavla maiden name: Sedláčková 19001: Tömösváryová, Mária 19051: Trávníčková, Kristýna 19101: Trnková, Edita 19151: Trusinová, Anna 19201: Turazová, Zuzana 19251: Tyllová, Jarmila maiden name: Frejlichová 19301: Uhrová, Zuzana 19351: Urbánek, Radim 19401: Útrata, Jan 19451: Vaculová, Ivana 19501: Vajdišová, Dagmar 19551: Valentová, Jana maiden name: Fialová 19601: Valkovičová, Jitka 19651: Vaněk, Martin 19701: Vaňková, Lenka 19751: Vařejčka, Roman 19801: Vašková, Kristýna 19851: Vavrušová, Ivana maiden name: Vyoralová 19901: Večeřová, Kateřina 19951: Velčovská, Jana maiden name: Šenbauerová 20001: Vernerová, Lucie Emilie 20051: Veselá, Romana maiden name: Bartošová 20101: Veverka, Petr 20151: Vilášková, Dagmar maiden name: Grygarčíková 20201: Vítková, Blanka 20251: Vlachová, Jana 20301: Vlková, Martina 20351: Vojta, Martin 20401: Volek, Jakub 20451: Vondrka, Tomáš 20501: Vostrejšová, Dana 20551: Vránová, Petra 20601: Vrňáková, Eva maiden name: Střelková 20651: Výborná, Ludmila maiden name: Pospíchalová 20701: Vyoralová, Jana 20751: Wagnerová, Irena 20801: Werdenichová, Diana 20851: Wurmová, Nela 20901: Zahradníková, Tereza 20951: Zákravská, Alena 21001: Zapletalová, Jitka 21051: Zavadilová, Eva 21101: Zedníčková, Eva 21151: Zeman, Jan 21201: Zemská, Jitka 21251: Zichová, Radka 21301: Zlatušková, Petra 21351: Zrnečková, Alena 21401: Žáčková, Barbora 21451: Žákovský, Luděk 21501: Žílová, Jarmila

1.
Ablicova, Natálie
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2015, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Degree programme: Specialization in Education
Study Fields: Lower Secondary School Teacher Training in English Language and Literature, Lower Secondary School Teacher Training in Russian Language and Literature
Bachelor's thesis defence: Prožívání ústních zkoušek u vysokoškoláků

2.
Ablicova, Natálie
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2019, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Degree programme: Teacher Training for Primary and Lower Secondary Schools
Field of Study: Lower Secondary and Language School Teacher Training in Russian Language
Master's thesis defence: Srovnávací analýza slov praslovanského původu v ruském a českém jazycích na základě originálu a převodu románu L.N.Tolstého "Vojna a mír"

3.
Abrahamová, Olga
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2008, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Degree programme: Specialization in Education
Study Fields: Lower Secondary School Teacher Training in Civics, Lower Secondary School Teacher Training in French Language and Literature
Bachelor's thesis defence: Corse - France inconnue

4.
Adam, Martin
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2017, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Degree programme: Specialization in Education
Study Fields: Basics of Social Studies for Education, Czech Language and Literature for Education
Bachelor's thesis defence: Meziválečné reportáže z Podkarpatské Rusi

5.
Adam, Milan
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2015, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Degree programme: Education
Field of Study: Social Education
Bachelor's thesis defence: Motivace romských studentů ke studiu na vysoké škole

6.
Adam, Rostislav
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2011, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Degree programme: Education
Field of Study: Social Education
Bachelor's thesis defence: Onko – Amazonky; vlídná duševní rehabilitace žen po léčbě onkologického onemocnění prsu

7.
Adamcová, Aneta maiden name: Veselá
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2012, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Degree programme: Teacher Training for Primary Schools
Field of Study: Primary School Teacher Training
Master's thesis defence: Metodický průvodce pro taneční a pohybovou výchovu na 1. stupni ZŠ

8.
Adamcová, Beáta
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2018, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Degree programme: Special Education
Field of Study: Special Education - Communication Techniques
Bachelor's thesis defence: Specifika socializace a vnimani pratelstvi u dospelych osob s hluchoslepotou

9.
Adamcová, Beáta
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2019, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Degree programme: Teacher Training for Primary and Lower Secondary Schools
Field of Study: Lower Secondary School and Language School Teacher Training in English Language
Master's thesis defence: Doplňkové materiály výuky anglického jazyka pro domácí přípravu

10.
Adamcová, Eva maiden name: Bělovská
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2012, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Degree programme: Special Education
Field of Study: Special Education for Teachers
Master's thesis defence: Role speciálního pedagoga v procesu psychomotorického rozvoje dítěte s mentálním postižením v předškolním věku

11.
Adamcová, Jitka
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2020, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Degree programme: Teacher Training for Primary Schools
Field of Study: Primary School Teacher Training
Master's thesis defence: Faktory školního prostředí ovlivňující správné držení těla dětí - případová studie 4. ročníku ZŠ

12.
Adamcová, Lucie
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2017, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Degree programme: Specialization in Education
Study Fields: Lower Secondary School Teacher Training in Health Education, Lower Secondary School Teacher Training in Physics
Bachelor's thesis defence: Aplikace problematiky první pomoci do hodin fyziky

13.
Adamcová, Lucie
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2020, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Degree programme: Teacher Training for Primary and Lower Secondary Schools
Study Fields: Lower Secondary School Teacher Training in Health Education, Lower Secondary School Teacher Training in Physics
Master's thesis defence: Využití pohybové výuky ve fyzice

14.
Adamcová, Marie
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2017, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Degree programme: Teacher Training for Primary Schools
Field of Study: Primary School Teacher Training
Master's thesis defence: Výchova podle P. Josefa Kentenicha na 1. stupni ZŠ

15.
Adamcová, Markéta
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2020, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Degree programme: Pre-school and After-school Education
Field of Study: Pre-school Teacher Training
Bachelor's thesis defence: Rozvoj tvořivosti v MŠ - tvořivé výtvarné aktivity

16.
Adamcová, Veronika
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2017, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Degree programme: Specialization in Education
Study Fields: Czech Language and Literature for Education, Music for Education
Bachelor's thesis defence: Tradiční lidová kultura a folklor v obci Suchá Loz

17.
Adamcová, Veronika
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2019, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Degree programme: Teacher Training for Secondary Schools
Study Fields: Secondary School Teacher Training in Czech Language, Secondary School Teacher Training in Music
Master's thesis defence: Aktivizace žáků v hudební výchově na I. a II. stupni základních škol

18.
Adamčík, Ondřej
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2007, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Degree programme: Teacher Training for Primary Schools
Study Fields: Lower Secondary School Teacher Training in Biology, Lower Secondary School Teacher Training in Chemistry
Master's thesis defence: Drogy nejčastěji zneužívané školní mládeží

19.
Adamec, František
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2007, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Degree programme: Specialization in Education
Study Fields: Lower Secondary School Teacher Training in Civics, Lower Secondary School Teacher Training in Technology and IT Education
Bachelor's thesis defence: Návrh elektronické stavebnice s moderními integrovanými obvody

20.
Adamec, František
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2010, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Degree programme: Teacher Training for Primary and Lower Secondary Schools
Study Fields: Lower Secondary School Teacher Training in Civics, Lower Secondary School Teacher Training in Technology and IT Education
Master's thesis defence: Ekologické aspekty výroby elektrické energie

21.
Adamec, Peter
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2009, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Degree programme: Specialization in Education
Field of Study: Teacher Training in Foreign Languages - English Language
Bachelor's thesis defence: The Internet News Headlines: an Analysis

22.
Adamec, Peter
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2012, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Degree programme: Teacher Training for Primary and Lower Secondary Schools
Field of Study: Lower Secondary School and Language School Teacher Training in English Language
Master's thesis defence: Persuasion in political discourse

23.
Adamec, Petr
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2014, studies completed, degree conferred: Ph.D.
Degree programme: Education
Field of Study: Education
Dissertation defence: Determinanty dalšího vzdělávání učitelů středních škol se zřetelem na marketing vzdělávacích institucí

24.
Adamec, Vilém
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2006, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Degree programme: Education
Field of Study: Social Education
Bachelor's thesis defence: Problémy vzdělávání migrantů v českých školách

25.
Adamec, Vilém
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2008, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Degree programme: Education
Field of Study: Social Education
Master's thesis defence: Rizikové faktory podílející se na volném čase mládeže
Master's thesis defence: Rizikové faktory podílející se na volném čase mládeže

26.
Adámek, Marek
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2008, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Degree programme: Teacher Training for Primary Schools
Study Fields: Lower Secondary School Teacher Training in Civics, Lower Secondary School Teacher Training in Geography
Master's thesis defence: Politické a historické souvislosti rozpadu ČSR 1938 - 1939
Master's thesis defence: Politické a historické souvislosti rozpadu ČSR 1938 - 1939

27.
Adamičková, Barbora
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2020, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Degree programme: Special Education
Field of Study: Special Education
Bachelor's thesis defence: Přechod jedince z dětského domova do života

28.
Adamíková, Dagmar maiden name: Benešová
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2018, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Degree programme: Special Education
Field of Study: Special Education
Bachelor's thesis defence: Tandemové divadlo jako prostředek sociální inkluze pro dítě se sluchovým postižením

29.
Adamíková, Dagmar maiden name: Benešová
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2020, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Degree programme: Special Education
Field of Study: Special Education - Communication Techniques
Master's thesis defence: Sourozenecké vztahy v rodinách s dítětem se zdravotním postižením

30.
Adamíková, Denisa
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2013, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Degree programme: Special Education
Field of Study: Special Education
Bachelor's thesis defence: Role učitele v rozvoji komunikace a kooperace u dětí se sluchovým postižením předškolního věku

31.
Adamíková, Denisa
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2015, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Degree programme: Special Education
Field of Study: Special Education
Master's thesis defence: Reedukace dysortografie s využitím vizuálně-motorických pomůcek

32.
Adamíková, Denisa
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2017, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Degree programme: Special Education
Field of Study: Special Education for Teachers
Master's thesis defence: Skupinové hry pro rozvoj komunikačních dovedností u dětí s poruchou autistického spektra

33.
Adámková, Aneta
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2015, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Degree programme: Specialization in Education
Field of Study: Teacher Training in Foreign Languages - French Language
Bachelor's thesis defence: Comparaison entre le système phonétique du catalan et du français

34.
Adámková, Barbora
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2014, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Degree programme: Teacher Training for Primary Schools
Field of Study: Primary School Teacher Training
Master's thesis defence: Realizace integrované terénní výuky ve 4. a 5. ročníku ZŠ

35.
Adámková, Eva
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2017, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Degree programme: Teacher Training for Primary Schools
Field of Study: Primary School Teacher Training
Master's thesis defence: Názory a postoje žáků 1. stupně ZŠ na pohybový a výživový režim

36.
Adámková, Gabriela
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2009, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Degree programme: Specialization in Education
Study Fields: Lower Secondary School Teacher Training in English Language and Literature, Lower Secondary School Teacher Training in German Language and Literature
Bachelor's thesis defence: Britské svátky a písně s nimi spojené

37.
Adámková, Gabriela
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2012, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Degree programme: Teacher Training for Primary and Lower Secondary Schools
Field of Study: Lower Secondary School and Language School Teacher Training in English Language
Master's thesis defence: Výuka cizích jazyků u dětí se specifickými poruchami učení

38.
Adámková, Hana
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2008, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Degree programme: Specialization in Education
Study Fields: Lower Secondary School Teacher Training in Civics, Lower Secondary School Teacher Training in English Language and Literature
Bachelor's thesis defence: Picture Exchange Communication System for Autistic Learners in the Czech Republic and Ireland

39.
Adámková, Hana
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2011, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Degree programme: Teacher Training for Primary and Lower Secondary Schools
Study Fields: Lower Secondary School Teacher Training in Civics, Lower Secondary School Teacher Training in English Language and Literature
Master's thesis defence: Young Adults in the Writings of Sherman Alexie
Master's thesis defence: Young Adults in the Writings of Sherman Alexie

40.
Adámková, Hana
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2012, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Degree programme: Special Education
Field of Study: Special Education
Bachelor's thesis defence: Odklad povinné školní docházky u dětí s narušenou komunikační schopností

41.
Adámková, Hana
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2016, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Degree programme: Special Education
Field of Study: Special Education
Master's thesis defence: Informovanost rodičů o ontogenetickém vývoji řeči

42.
Adámková, Jana
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2014, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Degree programme: Special Education
Field of Study: Special Education - Communication Techniques
Bachelor's thesis defence: Obrazový slovník jako didaktická pomůcka vedoucí k rozvoji dětské slovní zásoby

43.
Adámková, Jitka
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2012, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Degree programme: Teacher Training for Primary Schools
Field of Study: Primary School Teacher Training
Master's thesis defence: Pravopis na 1. stupni základní školy

44.
Adámková, Kateřina
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2007, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Degree programme: Teacher Training for Primary Schools
Study Fields: Lower Secondary School Teacher Training in Czech Language and Literature, Lower Secondary School Teacher Training in History
Master's thesis defence: Postava Jana Ámose Komenského v biografických románech

45.
Adámková, Lenka maiden name: Procházková
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2007, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Degree programme: Teacher Training for Primary Schools
Study Fields: Lower Secondary School Teacher Training in Biology, Lower Secondary School Teacher Training in Family Education
Master's thesis defence: Poruchy příjmu potravy - informovanost a prevence u žáků na druhém stupni základních škol v Brně

46.
Adámková, Lenka maiden name: Procházková
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2014, studies completed, degree conferred: Ph.D.
Degree programme: Education
Field of Study: Education
Dissertation defence: Postoje učitelů základních škol k prevenci poruch příjmu potravy

47.
Adámková, Lenka maiden name: Procházková
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2009, studies completed, degree conferred: PhDr.
Degree programme: Teacher Training for Primary Schools
Field of Study: Lower Secondary School Teacher Training in Health Education
Advanced Master's thesis defence: Komunikační specifika rozumově nadaných žáků na pozadí komparace komunikativních kompetencí

48.
Adámková, Lenka
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2013, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Degree programme: Specialization in Education
Study Fields: Lower Secondary School Teacher Training in Civics, Lower Secondary School Teacher Training in History
Bachelor's thesis defence: Význam pedagogické praxe pro povolání pedagoga

49.
Adámková, Lenka
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2016, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Degree programme: Teacher Training for Primary and Lower Secondary Schools
Study Fields: Lower Secondary School Teacher Training in Civics, Lower Secondary School Teacher Training in History
Master's thesis defence: Metody pedagogického hodnocení na ZŠ

50.
Adámková, Pavla
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2008, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Degree programme: Specialization in Education
Study Fields: Arts for Education, Special Education for Education
Bachelor's thesis defence: Vizuální styl - Dětský domov Kostelec nad Orlicí

Other pages listing the graduates selected:
1: Ablicova, Natálie 51: Adámková, Pavla 101: Al-Hamli, Amal Saleh 151: Andrusivová, Helena 201: Aujezdská, Barbora 251: Badinová, Veronika 301: Balaštíková, Lada maiden name: Hrouzková 351: Báňová, Veronika maiden name: Margoldová 401: Bartáková, Ladislava maiden name: Pokorná 451: Bartoš, Petr 501: Bartová, Martina 551: Baťhová, Nela 601: Bednaříková, Michaela maiden name: Bastlová 651: Bělohoubek, Libor 701: Benešová, Lucie maiden name: Šimečková 751: Beranová, Pavlína 801: Bezrouk, Antonín 851: Bílková, Veronika 901: Blahová, Markéta 951: Blažková, Hana maiden name: Cupáková 1001: Bočková, Anna maiden name: Svobodová 1051: Bojda, Michal 1101: Bořecký, Vítězslav 1151: Brabcová, Eliška 1201: Brateková, Jitka 1251: Brodová, Zuzana 1301: Brunnerová, Adéla 1351: Brzobohatá, Iva 1401: Břoušková, Hana 1451: Budínová, Barbora maiden name: Klimešová 1501: Buchtová, Veronika maiden name: Blahoňovská 1551: Burdová, Pavla 1601: Bursáková, Lucie 1651: Cabáková, Petra 1701: Cejpková, Hana 1751: Ciprysová, Michaela 1801: Crhová, Monika 1851: Čada, Ondřej 1901: Čechálová, Kateřina 1951: Čechovská, Kristýna 2001: Čermáková, Ivona 2051: Černá, Jana 2101: Černovská, Jana 2151: Češek, Tomáš 2201: Čoupek, David 2251: Daňhelová, Veronika 2301: Ďásková, Daniela maiden name: Kučerová 2351: Denková, Martina 2401: Dlouhá, Vítězslava maiden name: Jelenová 2451: Dobruská, Pavlína maiden name: Bláhová 2501: Dokoupilová, Eva 2551: Doležalová, Jana 2601: Doleželová, Jiřina 2651: Dosedla, Martin 2701: Dostálová, Petra maiden name: Sádovská 2751: Drábková, Marie maiden name: Dubská 2801: Drexler, Michaela maiden name: Šutová 2851: Dubová, Kateřina 2901: Ďugová, Ivana 2951: Ďurišová, Libuše maiden name: Kulichová 3001: Dvořáčková, Soňa maiden name: Roušarová 3051: Dvořáková, Lenka 3101: Dynková, Hana 3151: Elfmarková, Diana 3201: Etavard, Marcela maiden name: Zemanová 3251: Falková, Jiřina 3301: Feiková, Michaela 3351: Fialová, Edita maiden name: Hyánková 3401: Ficová, Tereza 3451: Filipová, Šárka 3501: Fišerová, Eva maiden name: Radimská 3551: Fojtíková, Jana maiden name: Ventrubová 3601: Foral, Zdeněk 3651: Fraitová, Kateřina maiden name: Vachtová 3701: Freibergová, Lucie 3751: Frolíková, Pavla maiden name: Lovětínská 3801: Furiková, Kateřina maiden name: Šimčíková 3851: Gajzlerová, Marie 3901: Gawronová, Jana maiden name: Kovalovská 3951: Girglová, Veronika 4001: Gottvaldová, Monika 4051: Greplová, Marta 4101: Grulichová, Veronika 4151: Haasová, Ilona maiden name: Vicencová 4201: Hájčíková, Petra 4251: Hájková, Sylvie 4301: Halvová, Simona 4351: Hanáková, Dagmara maiden name: Kočvarová 4401: Hantková, Petra 4451: Harcuba, Jan 4501: Haut, Jiří 4551: Havlíčková, Alena 4601: Havlová, Božena maiden name: Halúzová 4651: Hedbávná, Blanka maiden name: Vařeková 4701: Hejhalová, Hana maiden name: Blažková 4751: Hénková, Ludmila 4801: Heřmanová, Tereza 4851: Hladíková, Marie 4901: Hlaváčová, Pavlína 4951: Hlubučková, Jaroslava maiden name: Řehořková 5001: Hoffmannová, Pavla 5051: Holasová, Lenka Markéta maiden name: Dosoudilová 5101: Holík, Vladimír 5151: Holý, Luboš 5201: Hopjanová, Magdalena 5251: Horáková, Karin maiden name: Cachnínová 5301: Horká, Dagmar maiden name: Kubištová 5351: Horská, Yvonna maiden name: Kolářová 5401: Hošková, Kateřina 5451: Hrabalová, Eva maiden name: Mendlová 5501: Hradská, Jana 5551: Hrdličková, Lenka 5601: Hromčíková, Šárka maiden name: Kvapilová 5651: Hrubá, Kateřina 5701: Hřebačková, Gabriela maiden name: Ruszová 5751: Hudcová, Adéla maiden name: Přívětivá 5801: Hůlová, Vanda 5851: Hýbl, Jaromír 5901: Chaloupková, Martina 5951: Chárová, Drahoslava 6001: Chlebcová, Helena 6051: Chmelková, Pavla 6101: Chromá, Anna 6151: Chvátalová, Petra 6201: Ilgnerová, Karolína 6251: Ivančíková, Gabriela 6301: Jáchymová, Jitka 6351: Jalový, Ladislav 6401: Jančíková, Martina maiden name: Šauerová 6451: Jandová, Veronika 6501: Janigová, Petra 6551: Janků, Jana maiden name: Šudomová 6601: Janovská, Jarmila maiden name: Gutwaldová 6651: Jarolíková, Kristýna maiden name: Vrbíková 6701: Jašíková, Kateřina 6751: Jedličková, Kateřina maiden name: Hörlová 6801: Jelínková, Jaroslava 6851: Jeřábková, Jana 6901: Ježová, Markéta 6951: Jirásková, Jana 7001: Jiříčková, Veronika maiden name: Havlíčková 7051: Jordánová, Tereza 7101: Juráková, Michaela 7151: Jurkovičová, Hana 7201: Kabát, Martin 7251: Kadlčáková, Lenka 7301: Kafka, Jaroslav 7351: Kalenská, Michaela 7401: Kalužová, Anna 7451: Káňová, Eva 7501: Karásková, Zdeňka maiden name: Havlíková 7551: Kastner, Vít 7601: Kašparovská, Denisa 7651: Keharová, Kristýna 7701: Kiliánová, Barbora 7751: Klašková, Petra 7801: Klempová, Natálie 7851: Klimešová, Lucie maiden name: Dokoupilová 7901: Klodnerová, Zuzana 7951: Kmošková, Ingrid 8001: Koblicová, Lenka 8051: Kocourková, Jiřina 8101: Kodrasová, Kateřina 8151: Koláčková, Iva 8201: Kolářová, Kateřina 8251: Kolmačková, Irena maiden name: Těhanová 8301: Komínek, Tomáš 8351: Konečná, Hana 8401: Konopáč, Jiří 8451: Kopecká, Monika maiden name: Konrádová 8501: Kopřivová, Ivana 8551: Koreníková, Miroslava 8601: Kosmák, Aleš 8651: Košík, Josef 8701: Kotouček, Jan 8751: Koudelová, Tereza 8801: Kováčik, Dušan 8851: Kovaříková, Veronika 8901: Kozderová, Martina maiden name: Fridrichová 8951: Krahulová, Jaroslava maiden name: Jakešová 9001: Králíková, Jana 9051: Kramářová, Alice 9101: Kratochvílová, Jana 9151: Krčmářová, Petra maiden name: Dymokurská 9201: Krejčí, Radana 9251: Kretzerová, Taťána maiden name: Ondrušová 9301: Kročilová, Michaela 9351: Kršková, Vladislava 9401: Kryšková, Martina maiden name: Tarcalová 9451: Křiva, Marek 9501: Křižková, Veronika 9551: Kselíková, Martina maiden name: Puklová 9601: Kubíček, Jan 9651: Kubišová, Iva maiden name: Punčochářová 9701: Kučerová, Eva maiden name: Kratochvílová 9751: Kučerová, Zuzana 9801: Kuhnová, Dominika 9851: Kukosová, Tereza maiden name: Kostelníková 9901: Kunčická, Markéta 9951: Kůra, Jiří 10001: Kutá, Lucie 10051: Kynclová, Žaneta 10101: Lajda, Martin 10151: Langmannová, Pavlína maiden name: Brázdilová 10201: Lauermannová, Anežka 10251: Lefflerová, Šárka 10301: Lepciová, Lucie maiden name: Harisová 10351: Líbalová, Jana maiden name: Fruhwirtová 10401: Linhartová, Věra 10451: Löbl, Jaroslav 10501: Lorenzová, Aneta 10551: Lukašíková, Julie 10601: Lustyková, Kristýna 10651: Macková, Martina maiden name: Hanusová 10701: Mádlová, Petra 10751: Macháčová, Andrea 10801: Macholda, Ondřej 10851: Majer, Josef 10901: Malá, Silvie 10951: Malenovský, Petr 11001: Manišová, Petra maiden name: Vrbňáková 11051: Marešová, Jaroslava maiden name: Vilášková 11101: Marková, Veronika 11151: Martínek, Boris 11201: Marvanová, Hana maiden name: Svobodová 11251: Mašlaňová, Lenka maiden name: Klimešová 11301: Matelová, Lenka 11351: Matoušová, Miroslava maiden name: Šicová 11401: Matušková, Mária 11451: Maxerová, Monika maiden name: Adámková 11501: Medková, Martina maiden name: Šaclová 11551: Melíšková, Nikola 11601: Měřínská, Pavlína 11651: Mičková, Jana 11701: Michálková, Ivana maiden name: Palasová 11751: Miklíčková, Olga 11801: Mikulášková, Pavlína maiden name: Urbánková 11851: Miliánová, Eliška 11901: Mišáková, Veronika 11951: Mlnaříková, Eva maiden name: Nováčková 12001: Morav, Emil 12051: Motyčková, Pavla maiden name: Harapátová 12101: Mrkosová, Lenka 12151: Müllerová, Karolína 12201: Musilová, Anna maiden name: Ševčíková 12251: Nádeníčková, Jana 12301: Navrátil, Milan 12351: Navrátilová, Věra 12401: Nedělová, Julie 12451: Nejezchlebová, Klára 12501: Němcová, Pavlína maiden name: Charvátová 12551: Nepauerová, Radka maiden name: Hladilová 12601: Neudert, Jan 12651: Nevřivá, Darja maiden name: Němcová 12701: Nováček, Marcel 12751: Nováková, Anna 12801: Nováková, Lenka maiden name: Drápalová 12851: Novodomská, Veronika 12901: Novotná, Jiřina 12951: Novotná, Radka 13001: Nožičková, Michaela 13051: Oczková, Regína 13101: Okrajek, Petr 13151: Ondráček, Jaroslav 13201: Ondříšková, Ivana maiden name: Fafílková 13251: Orlíková, Martina 13301: Oškerová, Martina 13351: Ovčáčková, Jana 13401: Palánová, Monika 13451: Pánková, Kateřina 13501: Pařízková, Barbora 13551: Pauková, Anna 13601: Pavlicová, Lucie maiden name: Martinátová 13651: Pavlovská, Eva 13701: Pěčková, Klára maiden name: Kačorová 13751: Pekařová, Kateřina 13801: Pernicová, Iva 13851: Peterka, Marcel 13901: Petrová, Jana 13951: Pézlová, Markéta 14001: Pilková, Petra 14051: Píše, Háta maiden name: Prchalová 14101: Pízová, Dana maiden name: Chadimová 14151: Plecháčková, Michaela maiden name: Holubová 14201: Plotěná, Monika maiden name: Filipová 14251: Podrazilová, Marie maiden name: Formánková 14301: Pokorná, Kateřina 14351: Poláček, Ivo 14401: Polanský, Pavel 14451: Pometlová, Katarína 14501: Pořízková, Jana 14551: Pospíšilová, Regina maiden name: Holbová 14601: Požárová, Jana 14651: Presová, Simona 14701: Procházková, Anna maiden name: Šabová 14751: Procházková, Pavlína 14801: Prokopová, Pavla 14851: Przybylová, Pavla 14901: Přikryl, Radek 14951: Ptáček, Pavel 15001: Puškášová, Lucie 15051: Ráčková, Lenka maiden name: Kopřivová 15101: Rambousková, Tereza 15151: Recmaniková, Michaela 15201: Repíková, Žaneta 15251: Robotka, Michal 15301: Rosenbergová-Zemková, Dagmar maiden name: Zemková 15351: Rousová, Alžběta Benedikta 15401: Rozsypalová, Veronika 15451: Rusňáková, Eliška 15501: Růžková, Ilona maiden name: Rybáčková 15551: Rýlichová, Helena 15601: Řeháková, Martina 15651: Řičařová, Aneta 15701: Římovský, Pavel 15751: Sáňková, Alexandra maiden name: Suchovská 15801: Sedláčková, Hana 15851: Sedláková, Kateřina maiden name: Cahová 15901: Sedlmajerová, Hana maiden name: Šrámková 15951: Semerádová, Monika maiden name: Balcarová 16001: Schmalzová, Andrea 16051: Schreierová, Jana 16101: Simandl, Erik 16151: Skálová, Kateřina 16201: Skotáková, Vendula 16251: Slabá, Vladana 16301: Slavíčková, Kateřina 16351: Slosarčíková, Martina maiden name: Trojanová 16401: Smejkalová, Nela 16451: Smolinská, Lucie 16501: Soboňová, Petra maiden name: Poláčková 16551: Sokolová, Ladislava maiden name: Břízová 16601: Součková, Monika maiden name: Polášková 16651: Spalová, Pavla maiden name: Miklišová 16701: Stanislav, Jiří 16751: Starečková, Ivana 16801: Steidl, Jakub 16851: Stixová, Markéta 16901: Straková, Michaela 16951: Strnadová, Riel 17001: Studnička, Jaroslav 17051: Suchánková, Nikola 17101: Susčík, Marek 17151: Svoboda, Miroslav 17201: Svobodová, Jana 17251: Svobodová, Petra 17301: Sychrová, Barbora 17351: Synková, Hana maiden name: Gabrielová 17401: Szusciková, Jiřina maiden name: Bocková 17451: Šamalíková, Petra 17501: Šebela, Radim 17551: Šedý, Jan 17601: Ševčík, Karel 17651: Ševčíková, Radka maiden name: Kroniková 17701: Šilhanová, Karolína 17751: Šimík, Petr 17801: Šimůnková, Barbora 17851: Širůčková, Jana maiden name: Mázlová 17901: Škoula, Martin 17951: Škvařilová, Marie maiden name: Braunerová 18001: Šmerda, Zdeněk 18051: Šnédar, Josef 18101: Špačková, Kateřina 18151: Špirit, Michal 18201: Šromová, Ivana maiden name: Vachková 18251: Šťastníková, Kristýna 18301: Štěpáníková, Alena maiden name: Pokorná 18351: Štěpánová, Pavla 18401: Štipčáková, Tereza 18451: Štronerová, Vladimíra 18501: Šulc, Martin 18551: Šůstková, Hana 18601: Švarcová, Jana maiden name: Jíšová 18651: Švehlová, Markéta maiden name: Horáková 18701: Talafa, Radomír 18751: Teremová, Olga maiden name: Dvořáková 18801: Tetorová, Zuzana 18851: Tisovská, Lucie maiden name: Sochorová 18901: Tomancová, Michaela 18951: Tomášková, Pavla maiden name: Sedláčková 19001: Tömösváryová, Mária 19051: Trávníčková, Kristýna 19101: Trnková, Edita 19151: Trusinová, Anna 19201: Turazová, Zuzana 19251: Tyllová, Jarmila maiden name: Frejlichová 19301: Uhrová, Zuzana 19351: Urbánek, Radim 19401: Útrata, Jan 19451: Vaculová, Ivana 19501: Vajdišová, Dagmar 19551: Valentová, Jana maiden name: Fialová 19601: Valkovičová, Jitka 19651: Vaněk, Martin 19701: Vaňková, Lenka 19751: Vařejčka, Roman 19801: Vašková, Kristýna 19851: Vavrušová, Ivana maiden name: Vyoralová 19901: Večeřová, Kateřina 19951: Velčovská, Jana maiden name: Šenbauerová 20001: Vernerová, Lucie Emilie 20051: Veselá, Romana maiden name: Bartošová 20101: Veverka, Petr 20151: Vilášková, Dagmar maiden name: Grygarčíková 20201: Vítková, Blanka 20251: Vlachová, Jana 20301: Vlková, Martina 20351: Vojta, Martin 20401: Volek, Jakub 20451: Vondrka, Tomáš 20501: Vostrejšová, Dana 20551: Vránová, Petra 20601: Vrňáková, Eva maiden name: Střelková 20651: Výborná, Ludmila maiden name: Pospíchalová 20701: Vyoralová, Jana 20751: Wagnerová, Irena 20801: Werdenichová, Diana 20851: Wurmová, Nela 20901: Zahradníková, Tereza 20951: Zákravská, Alena 21001: Zapletalová, Jitka 21051: Zavadilová, Eva 21101: Zedníčková, Eva 21151: Zeman, Jan 21201: Zemská, Jitka 21251: Zichová, Radka 21301: Zlatušková, Petra 21351: Zrnečková, Alena 21401: Žáčková, Barbora 21451: Žákovský, Luděk 21501: Žílová, Jarmila

Search for a graduate and thesis:

Masaryk University
 
Faculty
Surname
Year*
Degree
Department under which the thesis has been written
Select at least one of the filters and click on 'Find'.
The surname menu only lists the initial letters of existent surnames.

Programme/field:

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Z    expand all

















































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































* Current legal situation allows us to publicly write about alumni who have graduated since 2006.

Keywords

Keywords ordered alphabetically | Keywords ordered by occurrence rate

Community Network

Community Network – Do you have an MU/UJEP diploma? If so, meet your former schoolmates.