Full-text search

x   Help
browse graduates | view graduates | list of graduates, list of alumni | lists of graduates, lists of alumni | alumni list, graduate list, graduation list | Graduates | dissertations, doctoral theses | Bachelors | Theses | Thesis/Dissertation | Bachelor's thesis | Bachelor's theses | MA thesis | Master's thesis | Master's theses | MA theses | PhD thesis | PhD theses | graduated | Master, Masters | Bachelor | doctoral students, PhD students | doctoral theses, dissertations | Doctoral theses, Dissertations | Advanced Master's thesis |
Other pages listing the graduates selected:
1: Abdelmoaty Kvasničková, Jana maiden name: Kvasničková 51: Adámková, Pavla 101: Alexová, Monika 151: Andrle, Jakub 201: Auer, Petr 251: Báčová, Ivana 301: Baková, Katarína 351: Ballová, Barbora 401: Bargl, Sabina 451: Bártková, Kristýna 501: Bartošová, Aneta 551: Bartušková, Lenka maiden name: Stárková 601: Baxantová, Marta 651: Bednářová, Kateřina 701: Bencová, Karolína 751: Benešová, Markéta 801: Beranová, Tereza 851: Bezrouk, Antonín 901: Bílková, Veronika maiden name: Křížová 951: Blahová, Kristýna 1001: Blažková, Eliška 1051: Bobu, Zuzana 1101: Böhmová, Michaela 1151: Bortlová, Hana 1201: Bourková, Dagmar 1251: Brančíková, Miloslava maiden name: Běhounková 1301: Brídziková, Dana 1351: Brück, Roman 1401: Brychtová, Soňa 1451: Březinová, Martina 1501: Buček, Lubomír 1551: Buchtová, Ivona 1601: Bulvová, Petra 1651: Burgetová, Kateřina 1701: Búziková, Soňa 1751: Caisbergerová, Martina 1801: Cicálková, Bohdana 1851: Cohenová, Martina maiden name: Bednaříková 1901: Cupáková, Hana 1951: Čamlíková, Markéta maiden name: Kujalová 2001: Čechová, Jana maiden name: Králíková 2051: Čejpová, Markéta 2101: Čermáková, Marie 2151: Černá, Martina 2201: Červená, Alžběta 2251: Čevelová, Michaela 2301: Čtvrtečková, Gabriela 2351: Daňhelová, Viola maiden name: Krausová 2401: Dařinová, Ludmila 2451: Dekanová, Jana maiden name: Lačíková 2501: Divišová, Zuzana 2551: Dobrovolná, Bohumila maiden name: Pelikánová 2601: Dohnalová, Alžběta maiden name: Hanzlová 2651: Doležal, Pavel 2701: Doležalová, Romana 2751: Dombajová, Helena 2801: Dostálová, Alena 2851: Doubková, Sabina 2901: Drahovzal, Pavel 2951: Drmotová, Aneta 3001: Dubská, Magdalena maiden name: Ostrá 3051: Ducháček, Petr 3101: Ďuríková, Lenka 3151: Dvořáčková, Soňa maiden name: Roušarová 3201: Dvořáková, Jitka maiden name: Ventrubová 3251: Dvořáková, Tereza 3301: Eisenhammerová, Barbora 3351: Ephraim, Andrea maiden name: Michalcová 3401: Fajkusová, Hana 3451: Farkašová, Lenka maiden name: Brabencová 3501: Fiala, Dalibor 3551: Fialová, Veronika 3601: Filgasová, Věra 3651: Fischerová, Martina maiden name: Drozdová 3701: Florián, Petr 3751: Folovský, Jiří 3801: Formánková, Blanka 3851: Fránek, Stanislav 3901: Friebová, Ivana 3951: Frybort, Ondřej 4001: Fusková, Adéla 4051: Gajzlerová, Marie 4101: Gazárková, Naďa 4151: Girgleová, Daniela maiden name: Čížková 4201: Gorošová, Jana 4251: Gregorová, Michaela 4301: Grösslová, Alžběta 4351: Gřundělová, Terezie 4401: Hadašová, Kristýna 4451: Hájková, Kateřina 4501: Halfarová, Kateřina 4551: Hamplová, Kamila 4601: Hanáková, Michaela 4651: Hanychová, Lenka 4701: Hartmann, Eva maiden name: Bocková 4751: Havelka, David 4801: Havlíčková, Kristýna 4851: Havlová, Lenka maiden name: Markalousová 4901: Hedbávná, Karolína 4951: Hejlek, Vladimír 5001: Hénková, Ludmila 5051: Heřmánková, Růžena maiden name: Králová 5101: Hladíková, Jana 5151: Hlaváčová, Kateřina 5201: Hloušková, Jitka 5251: Hoferková, Romana 5301: Holakovská, Ivana 5351: Holešinská, Markéta maiden name: Hurtíková 5401: Holubářová, Dominika 5451: Hönigová, Berit 5501: Horáková, Barbora 5551: Horáková, Radka 5601: Horký, Štěpán 5651: Horvatová, Barbora 5701: Houdková, Jana 5751: Hrabčíková, Veronika 5801: Hrazdirová, Veronika 5851: Hriadelová, Renata maiden name: Sikorová 5901: Hronková, Lucie maiden name: Zimová 5951: Hrubá, Monika 6001: Hříbalová, Věra 6051: Hudcová, Regina 6101: Humlíčková, Jana maiden name: Valičová 6151: Hýbelová, Barbora 6201: Chaloupková, Martina maiden name: Rozmarinová 6251: Chammas, Jana maiden name: Humpová 6301: Chlápková, Anna 6351: Chmelinová, Marie 6401: Chrástecký, Martin 6451: Chutný, Jan 6501: Chytková, Lenka 6551: Ingrštová, Michaela 6601: Jahoda, Marcel 6651: Jakubčíková, Vladimíra maiden name: Bartlová 6701: Janczyková, Karolina 6751: Jandíková, Žaneta maiden name: Tomášová 6801: Janelová, Jana 6851: Janko, Tomáš 6901: Janoušková, Barbora 6951: Janštová, Kateřina 7001: Jarošová, Alena maiden name: Haraštová 7051: Jašková, Veronika 7101: Jedovnická, Kristýna 7151: Jelínková, Marie maiden name: Bláhová 7201: Jeská, Lucie 7251: Ježová, Markéta 7301: Jirásková, Kateřina maiden name: Svobodová 7351: Jirušová, Renata maiden name: Bradnová 7401: Jordánová, Hana 7451: Junová, Pavlína maiden name: Šíblová 7501: Jurenová, Marie 7551: Juřinová, Anna 7601: Kačkovičová, Zuzana maiden name: Novotná 7651: Kadlecová, Viola maiden name: Moškvanová 7701: Kalandrová, Nikola 7751: Kalná, Petra maiden name: Dvořáková 7801: Káňa, Václav 7851: Kaplanová, Michaela 7901: Karlíková, Tereza 7951: Kašpar, Radek 8001: Kavková, Dana maiden name: Bášová 8051: Kélová, Radka 8101: Kintrová, Marcela 8151: Klecandrová, Eva maiden name: Bočková 8201: Klepárníková, Eva 8251: Klimešová, Nikol 8301: Klosová, Zuzana 8351: Knajflová, Olga 8401: Koblicová, Lenka 8451: Kocourková, Helena 8501: Kodetová, Kateřina 8551: Koktavá, Alena maiden name: Dufková 8601: Kolářová, Dagmar 8651: Kolínková, Lenka 8701: Komárková, Lenka 8751: Kondiolka, Vladan 8801: Konečná, Šárka 8851: Kopačková, Jaroslava maiden name: Doláková 8901: Kopečná, Markéta 8951: Kopřivová, Petra 9001: Kořínková, Irena maiden name: Šlancarová 9051: Kostina, Iryna 9101: Košťálová, Zuzana 9151: Kotrlová, Gabriela maiden name: Valečková 9201: Koumal, Martin 9251: Kováčová, Anežka 9301: Kovářová, Gabriela maiden name: Mahdalová 9351: Kozelka, Jan 9401: Krahulová, Jaroslava maiden name: Jakešová 9451: Králiková, Gabriela 9501: Kramáriková, Petra maiden name: Michková 9551: Kratochvílová, Hana 9601: Krčálová, Michaela 9651: Krejčí, Nikola 9701: Kremerová, Kamila maiden name: Berounová 9751: Krňávková, Pavla 9801: Krpenská, Yveta 9851: Kružík, Jan 9901: Křepelková, Hana 9951: Křivová, Jana 10001: Křížová, Pavlína 10051: Kubečková, Petra maiden name: Švecová 10101: Kubíková, Petra 10151: Kučabová, Lenka 10201: Kučerová, Michaela 10251: Kudláček, Kamil 10301: Kuchařová, Veronika 10351: Kulichová, Jana 10401: Kuneš, Michal 10451: Kurowski, Martina maiden name: Vodičková 10501: Kutý, Martin 10551: Kyselá, Kateřina 10601: Lakatoš Červková, Markéta maiden name: Červková 10651: Langová, Iveta 10701: Laub, Matěj 10751: Lebloch, Jan 10801: Lénertová, Lucie 10851: Levová, Jana maiden name: Benešovská 10901: Lingová, Lenka maiden name: Mecnerová 10951: Lišková, Radka maiden name: Charvátová 11001: Londová, Alena maiden name: Bařinová 11051: Loukotová, Radka 11101: Lukl, David 11151: Lužová, Petra 11201: Macků, Naděžda 11251: Mádrová, Vilma 11301: Machainová, Irena maiden name: Koutná 11351: Machorková, Zuzana 11401: Majer, Josef 11451: Malá, Milena 11501: Malendová, Silvie maiden name: Dočkalová 11551: Maňáková, Dagmar maiden name: Zuščáková 11601: Marečková, Věra maiden name: Sixtová 11651: Marková, Kristýna 11701: Martincová, Iveta 11751: Martišová, Adriana 11801: Masopustová, Denisa 11851: Matějíčková, Alžběta 11901: Matoušek, Petr 11951: Matulková, Marie maiden name: Šírková 12001: Matyášková, Šárka maiden name: Věčorková 12051: Mazáková, Markéta 12101: Medová, Markéta 12151: Melounová, Hana maiden name: Nečasová 12201: Meserlová, Jana maiden name: Bušová 12251: Mičková, Jana 12301: Michálková, Ivana maiden name: Palasová 12351: Mikešová, Lenka maiden name: Dohnalová 12401: Mikulášková, Klára 12451: Milčáková, Jitka 12501: Misařová, Eliška 12551: Mlčochová, Barbora 12601: Molák, Lubomír 12651: Moravová, Šárka maiden name: Eiglová 12701: Mrázková, Marie maiden name: Machů 12751: Műhlová, Petra 12801: Muselíková, Jana 12851: Musilová, Petra maiden name: Růžičková 12901: Najbrtová, Dana 12951: Navrátilová, Hana maiden name: Schramková 13001: Nečas, Petr 13051: Nedomová, Jana 13101: Nekulová, Tereza maiden name: Stillerová 13151: Němcová, Petra 13201: Nepauerová, Radka maiden name: Hladilová 13251: Neubauerová, Lenka 13301: Nevrklová, Simona 13351: Nová, Dana maiden name: Spáčilová 13401: Novák, Petr 13451: Nováková, Klára 13501: Nováková, Šárka 13551: Novotná, Iva 13601: Novotná, Marie 13651: Novotný, František 13701: Oborná, Eva 13751: Odložilová, Andrea 13801: Olexová, Kristýna maiden name: Svobodová 13851: Ondráková, Kristýna 13901: Opavský, Lukáš 13951: Orságová, Barbora 14001: Ošlejšek, Jakub 14051: Ožanová, Anna 14101: Palasová, Lenka 14151: Panhans, Robin 14201: Pařilová, Marie 14251: Patrmanová, Martina 14301: Pavlasová, Eliška 14351: Pavlišová, Milada maiden name: Poulová 14401: Peclová, Eva maiden name: Fatková 14451: Pekárková, Lucie 14501: Penišková, Lenka maiden name: Jurková 14551: Pešková, Miluše 14601: Petrašová, Petra maiden name: Dvořáková 14651: Petříčková, Alena maiden name: Podhrázká 14701: Piknerová, Tereza 14751: Pípová, Zuzana 14801: Pištorová, Dana maiden name: Jankovcová 14851: Plachá, Petra maiden name: Ptáčková 14901: Plevová, Martina 14951: Počuchová, Lucie 15001: Pohanková, Martina maiden name: Lejsková 15051: Pokorná, Lucie 15101: Poláčková, Hana maiden name: Vitáková 15151: Polanský, Pavel 15201: Polomski, Patrik 15251: Poppová, Petra maiden name: Fajmanová 15301: Pospíšilová, Lucie 15351: Pouzová, Libuše maiden name: Chrástová 15401: Pražanová, Petra maiden name: Sádovská 15451: Procházka, Radim 15501: Procházková, Lucie 15551: Prokešová, Kateřina 15601: Prudíková, Markéta 15651: Přidal, Filip 15701: Přikrylová, Veronika 15751: Pucherová, Jitka maiden name: Bečková 15801: Pytelová, Jana 15851: Rafaj, Jiří 15901: Rašková, Markéta 15951: Reichmanová, Martina 16001: Riedlová, Jana maiden name: Švábková 16051: Roháčková, Pavlína 16101: Rosová, Veronika 16151: Rousová, Anna 16201: Roztočilová, Klára 16251: Růnová, Dominika 16301: Růžičková, Michaela 16351: Rychlá, Veronika 16401: Řádková, Šárka 16451: Řezaninová, Michaela 16501: Říhová, Magdalena maiden name: Vaverková 16551: Salamonová, Hana maiden name: Trčková 16601: Sebeniová, Tereza 16651: Sedláčková, Martina maiden name: Minaříková 16701: Sedláková, Monika 16751: Seifertová, Barbora maiden name: Pavlatová 16801: Schalová, Radka maiden name: Vyhnálková 16851: Schneider, Radmil 16901: Sibová, Andrea 16951: Sítorová, Anna 17001: Sklenák, Tomáš 17051: Skovajsová, Markéta maiden name: Antonovičová 17101: Sladká, Jana 17151: Slavíková, Bohdana 17201: Slouková, Lucie 17251: Smejkalová, Šárka maiden name: Kovářová 17301: Smolinská, Lucie 17351: Sobková, Lenka 17401: Sokol, Radovan 17451: Součková, Daniela 17501: Spáčilová, Hana 17551: Stajnerová, Klára 17601: Stanoev, Martin 17651: Stehlík, Martin 17701: Stiborová, Eva maiden name: Homolová 17751: Strachoň, David 17801: Strmiska, Zdeněk 17851: Strýčková, Markéta 17901: Stýblová, Květuše maiden name: Kapuciánová 17951: Suchopárková, Barbora 18001: Sváčková, Vendula 18051: Svobodová, Adéla maiden name: Jonáková 18101: Svobodová, Jitka 18151: Svobodová, Petra maiden name: Remenárová 18201: Sychrová, Barbora 18251: Symerský, Petr 18301: Szewczyková, Sandra 18351: Šálek, Jiří 18401: Šauerová, Kateřina 18451: Šedá, Monika 18501: Šerá, Alžběta 18551: Ševčíková, Kateřina maiden name: Skalická 18601: Šibůrková, Veronika 18651: Šimáčková, Pavla 18701: Šimková, Lucie 18751: Šindlerová, Eva 18801: Šitavancová, Yveta maiden name: Lexová 18851: Škrášková, Adéla 18901: Šlapková, Jana 18951: Šmerdová, Lenka 19001: Šocová, Veronika 19051: Špačková, Kateřina 19101: Špirit, Michal 19151: Šromová, Ivana maiden name: Vachková 19201: Šťastná, Veronika 19251: Štěpánek, Marek 19301: Štěpánová, Ivana 19351: Štibrányiová, Marína 19401: Štrejbarová, Monika 19451: Šujanová, Markéta 19501: Šuráňová, Dagmar 19551: Švandová, Ilona maiden name: Bínová 19601: Švecová, Marie maiden name: Vedrová 19651: Táborská, Angelika maiden name: Janáčková 19701: Tekel, Róbert 19751: Tesařová, Martina maiden name: Musilová 19801: Tichá, Ivona maiden name: Šudáková 19851: Tlustoš, Jaromír 19901: Tomanová, Marie maiden name: Bouchnerová 19951: Tomečková, Veronika 20001: Tošenovjanová, Andrea 20051: Trčková, Daniela 20101: Trnková, Vendula 20151: Třísková, Magda 20201: Turková, Barbara maiden name: Přibáňová 20251: Überhuberová, Michaela 20301: Ulbricht, Ladislav 20351: Urbánková, Dagmar 20401: Útrata, Jan 20451: Vaculíková, Sabina 20501: Vajdíková, Zuzana 20551: Valentová, Eva maiden name: Blažková 20601: Válková, Natálie 20651: Vaněčková, Ladislava 20701: Vaňková, Kateřina maiden name: Piškulová 20751: Vartová, Zdeňka maiden name: Kummerová 20801: Vašíková, Iveta maiden name: Endlicherová 20851: Vávrová, Petra maiden name: Štefková 20901: Večeřová, Alena maiden name: Machková 20951: Vejmělková, Petra 21001: Velková, Gabriela 21051: Veselá, Jana 21101: Veselková, Marta maiden name: Kaplánková 21151: Vídeňský, Lukáš 21201: Vindišová, Terézia 21251: Vitoulová, Jaroslava 21301: Vlasáková, Zuzana maiden name: Jelínková 21351: Vobořilová, Karolina maiden name: Zemanová 21401: Vojtková, Dana maiden name: Šťastná 21451: Volková, Markéta 21501: Vondrová, Lenka maiden name: Heřmanská 21551: Vostřelová, Jana maiden name: Jirčíková 21601: Vránová, Zita maiden name: Zunková 21651: Vrožina, Jan 21701: Výborná, Ludmila maiden name: Pospíchalová 21751: Vymětalová, Lenka maiden name: Nováková 21801: Vývodová, Kateřina 21851: Weisová, Eva 21901: Wolffová, Vlasta 21951: Zahradníčková, Denisa 22001: Zajícová, Veronika 22051: Zaoralová, Marie maiden name: Šabatová 22101: Zatloukal, Radek 22151: Zborovská, Alena 22201: Zelená, Martina maiden name: Popelková 22251: Zemánková, Lucie 22301: Zerhauová, Dana maiden name: Procházková 22351: Ziková, Daniela maiden name: Silvestrová 22401: Změlíková, Eliška 22451: Zrůstová, Barbora 22501: Žáček, Jan 22551: Žáková, Marie maiden name: Ondroušková 22601: Žigová, Barbora 22651: Žváčková, Karolína

1.
Abdelmoaty Kvasničková, Jana maiden name: Kvasničková
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2021, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Degree programme: Specialization in Education
Study Fields: Arts for Education, Special Education for Education
Bachelor's thesis defence: Islámské umění jako zdroj inspirace v hodinách výtvarné výchovy

2.
Ablicova, Natálie
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2015, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Degree programme: Specialization in Education
Study Fields: Lower Secondary School Teacher Training in English Language and Literature, Lower Secondary School Teacher Training in Russian Language and Literature
Bachelor's thesis defence: Prožívání ústních zkoušek u vysokoškoláků

3.
Ablicova, Natálie
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2019, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Degree programme: Teacher Training for Primary and Lower Secondary Schools
Field of Study: Lower Secondary and Language School Teacher Training in Russian Language
Master's thesis defence: Srovnávací analýza slov praslovanského původu v ruském a českém jazycích na základě originálu a převodu románu L.N.Tolstého "Vojna a mír"

4.
Abrahamová, Olga
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2008, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Degree programme: Specialization in Education
Study Fields: Lower Secondary School Teacher Training in Civics, Lower Secondary School Teacher Training in French Language and Literature
Bachelor's thesis defence: Corse - France inconnue

5.
Áčová, Veronika
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2021, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Degree programme: Specialization in Education
Study Fields: Arts for Education, Visual Arts for Education
Bachelor's thesis defence: Květomluva a květiny v umění

6.
Adam, Martin
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2017, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Degree programme: Specialization in Education
Study Fields: Basics of Social Studies for Education, Czech Language and Literature for Education
Bachelor's thesis defence: Meziválečné reportáže z Podkarpatské Rusi

7.
Adam, Milan
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2015, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Degree programme: Education
Field of Study: Social Education
Bachelor's thesis defence: Motivace romských studentů ke studiu na vysoké škole

8.
Adam, Rostislav
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2011, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Degree programme: Education
Field of Study: Social Education
Bachelor's thesis defence: Onko – Amazonky; vlídná duševní rehabilitace žen po léčbě onkologického onemocnění prsu

9.
Adamcová, Aneta maiden name: Veselá
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2012, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Degree programme: Teacher Training for Primary Schools
Field of Study: Primary School Teacher Training
Master's thesis defence: Metodický průvodce pro taneční a pohybovou výchovu na 1. stupni ZŠ

10.
Adamcová, Beáta
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2018, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Degree programme: Special Education
Field of Study: Special Education - Communication Techniques
Bachelor's thesis defence: Specifika socializace a vnimani pratelstvi u dospelych osob s hluchoslepotou

11.
Adamcová, Beáta
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2019, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Degree programme: Teacher Training for Primary and Lower Secondary Schools
Field of Study: Lower Secondary School and Language School Teacher Training in English Language
Master's thesis defence: Doplňkové materiály výuky anglického jazyka pro domácí přípravu

12.
Adamcová, Eva maiden name: Bělovská
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2012, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Degree programme: Special Education
Field of Study: Special Education for Teachers
Master's thesis defence: Role speciálního pedagoga v procesu psychomotorického rozvoje dítěte s mentálním postižením v předškolním věku

13.
Adamcová, Jitka
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2020, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Degree programme: Teacher Training for Primary Schools
Field of Study: Primary School Teacher Training
Master's thesis defence: Faktory školního prostředí ovlivňující správné držení těla dětí - případová studie 4. ročníku ZŠ

14.
Adamcová, Lucie
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2017, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Degree programme: Specialization in Education
Study Fields: Lower Secondary School Teacher Training in Health Education, Lower Secondary School Teacher Training in Physics
Bachelor's thesis defence: Aplikace problematiky první pomoci do hodin fyziky

15.
Adamcová, Lucie
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2020, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Degree programme: Teacher Training for Primary and Lower Secondary Schools
Study Fields: Lower Secondary School Teacher Training in Health Education, Lower Secondary School Teacher Training in Physics
Master's thesis defence: Využití pohybové výuky ve fyzice

16.
Adamcová, Marie
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2017, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Degree programme: Teacher Training for Primary Schools
Field of Study: Primary School Teacher Training
Master's thesis defence: Výchova podle P. Josefa Kentenicha na 1. stupni ZŠ

17.
Adamcová, Markéta
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2020, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Degree programme: Pre-school and After-school Education
Field of Study: Pre-school Teacher Training
Bachelor's thesis defence: Rozvoj tvořivosti v MŠ - tvořivé výtvarné aktivity

18.
Adamcová, Veronika
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2017, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Degree programme: Specialization in Education
Study Fields: Czech Language and Literature for Education, Music for Education
Bachelor's thesis defence: Tradiční lidová kultura a folklor v obci Suchá Loz

19.
Adamcová, Veronika
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2019, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Degree programme: Teacher Training for Secondary Schools
Study Fields: Secondary School Teacher Training in Czech Language, Secondary School Teacher Training in Music
Master's thesis defence: Aktivizace žáků v hudební výchově na I. a II. stupni základních škol

20.
Adamčík, Ondřej
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2007, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Degree programme: Teacher Training for Primary Schools
Study Fields: Lower Secondary School Teacher Training in Biology, Lower Secondary School Teacher Training in Chemistry
Master's thesis defence: Drogy nejčastěji zneužívané školní mládeží

21.
Adamec, František
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2007, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Degree programme: Specialization in Education
Study Fields: Lower Secondary School Teacher Training in Civics, Lower Secondary School Teacher Training in Technology and IT Education
Bachelor's thesis defence: Návrh elektronické stavebnice s moderními integrovanými obvody

22.
Adamec, František
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2010, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Degree programme: Teacher Training for Primary and Lower Secondary Schools
Study Fields: Lower Secondary School Teacher Training in Civics, Lower Secondary School Teacher Training in Technology and IT Education
Master's thesis defence: Ekologické aspekty výroby elektrické energie

23.
Adamec, Peter
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2009, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Degree programme: Specialization in Education
Field of Study: Teacher Training in Foreign Languages - English Language
Bachelor's thesis defence: The Internet News Headlines: an Analysis

24.
Adamec, Peter
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2012, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Degree programme: Teacher Training for Primary and Lower Secondary Schools
Field of Study: Lower Secondary School and Language School Teacher Training in English Language
Master's thesis defence: Persuasion in political discourse

25.
Adamec, Petr
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2014, studies completed, degree conferred: Ph.D.
Degree programme: Education
Field of Study: Education
Dissertation defence: Determinanty dalšího vzdělávání učitelů středních škol se zřetelem na marketing vzdělávacích institucí

26.
Adamec, Vilém
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2006, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Degree programme: Education
Field of Study: Social Education
Bachelor's thesis defence: Problémy vzdělávání migrantů v českých školách

27.
Adamec, Vilém
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2008, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Degree programme: Education
Field of Study: Social Education
Master's thesis defence: Rizikové faktory podílející se na volném čase mládeže
Master's thesis defence: Rizikové faktory podílející se na volném čase mládeže

28.
Adámek, Marek
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2008, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Degree programme: Teacher Training for Primary Schools
Study Fields: Lower Secondary School Teacher Training in Civics, Lower Secondary School Teacher Training in Geography
Master's thesis defence: Politické a historické souvislosti rozpadu ČSR 1938 - 1939
Master's thesis defence: Politické a historické souvislosti rozpadu ČSR 1938 - 1939

29.
Adamičková, Barbora
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2020, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Degree programme: Special Education
Field of Study: Special Education
Bachelor's thesis defence: Přechod jedince z dětského domova do života

30.
Adamíková, Dagmar maiden name: Benešová
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2018, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Degree programme: Special Education
Field of Study: Special Education
Bachelor's thesis defence: Tandemové divadlo jako prostředek sociální inkluze pro dítě se sluchovým postižením

31.
Adamíková, Dagmar maiden name: Benešová
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2020, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Degree programme: Special Education
Field of Study: Special Education - Communication Techniques
Master's thesis defence: Sourozenecké vztahy v rodinách s dítětem se zdravotním postižením

32.
Adamíková, Denisa
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2013, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Degree programme: Special Education
Field of Study: Special Education
Bachelor's thesis defence: Role učitele v rozvoji komunikace a kooperace u dětí se sluchovým postižením předškolního věku

33.
Adamíková, Denisa
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2015, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Degree programme: Special Education
Field of Study: Special Education
Master's thesis defence: Reedukace dysortografie s využitím vizuálně-motorických pomůcek

34.
Adamíková, Denisa
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2017, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Degree programme: Special Education
Field of Study: Special Education for Teachers
Master's thesis defence: Skupinové hry pro rozvoj komunikačních dovedností u dětí s poruchou autistického spektra

35.
Adámková, Aneta
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2015, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Degree programme: Specialization in Education
Field of Study: Teacher Training in Foreign Languages - French Language
Bachelor's thesis defence: Comparaison entre le système phonétique du catalan et du français

36.
Adámková, Barbora
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2014, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Degree programme: Teacher Training for Primary Schools
Field of Study: Primary School Teacher Training
Master's thesis defence: Realizace integrované terénní výuky ve 4. a 5. ročníku ZŠ

37.
Adámková, Eva
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2017, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Degree programme: Teacher Training for Primary Schools
Field of Study: Primary School Teacher Training
Master's thesis defence: Názory a postoje žáků 1. stupně ZŠ na pohybový a výživový režim

38.
Adámková, Gabriela
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2009, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Degree programme: Specialization in Education
Study Fields: Lower Secondary School Teacher Training in English Language and Literature, Lower Secondary School Teacher Training in German Language and Literature
Bachelor's thesis defence: Britské svátky a písně s nimi spojené

39.
Adámková, Gabriela
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2012, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Degree programme: Teacher Training for Primary and Lower Secondary Schools
Field of Study: Lower Secondary School and Language School Teacher Training in English Language
Master's thesis defence: Výuka cizích jazyků u dětí se specifickými poruchami učení

40.
Adámková, Hana
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2012, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Degree programme: Special Education
Field of Study: Special Education
Bachelor's thesis defence: Odklad povinné školní docházky u dětí s narušenou komunikační schopností

41.
Adámková, Hana
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2016, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Degree programme: Special Education
Field of Study: Special Education
Master's thesis defence: Informovanost rodičů o ontogenetickém vývoji řeči

42.
Adámková, Jana
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2014, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Degree programme: Special Education
Field of Study: Special Education - Communication Techniques
Bachelor's thesis defence: Obrazový slovník jako didaktická pomůcka vedoucí k rozvoji dětské slovní zásoby

43.
Adámková, Jitka
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2012, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Degree programme: Teacher Training for Primary Schools
Field of Study: Primary School Teacher Training
Master's thesis defence: Pravopis na 1. stupni základní školy

44.
Adámková, Kateřina
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2007, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Degree programme: Teacher Training for Primary Schools
Study Fields: Lower Secondary School Teacher Training in Czech Language and Literature, Lower Secondary School Teacher Training in History
Master's thesis defence: Postava Jana Ámose Komenského v biografických románech

45.
Adámková, Lenka maiden name: Procházková
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2007, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Degree programme: Teacher Training for Primary Schools
Study Fields: Lower Secondary School Teacher Training in Biology, Lower Secondary School Teacher Training in Family Education
Master's thesis defence: Poruchy příjmu potravy - informovanost a prevence u žáků na druhém stupni základních škol v Brně

46.
Adámková, Lenka maiden name: Procházková
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2014, studies completed, degree conferred: Ph.D.
Degree programme: Education
Field of Study: Education
Dissertation defence: Postoje učitelů základních škol k prevenci poruch příjmu potravy

47.
Adámková, Lenka maiden name: Procházková
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2009, studies completed, degree conferred: PhDr.
Degree programme: Teacher Training for Primary Schools
Field of Study: Lower Secondary School Teacher Training in Health Education
Advanced Master's thesis defence: Komunikační specifika rozumově nadaných žáků na pozadí komparace komunikativních kompetencí

48.
Adámková, Lenka
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2013, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Degree programme: Specialization in Education
Study Fields: Lower Secondary School Teacher Training in Civics, Lower Secondary School Teacher Training in History
Bachelor's thesis defence: Význam pedagogické praxe pro povolání pedagoga

49.
Adámková, Lenka
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2016, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Degree programme: Teacher Training for Primary and Lower Secondary Schools
Study Fields: Lower Secondary School Teacher Training in Civics, Lower Secondary School Teacher Training in History
Master's thesis defence: Metody pedagogického hodnocení na ZŠ

50.
Adámková, Nela
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2021, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Degree programme: Specialization in Education
Study Fields: Czech Language and Literature for Education, Russian Language for Education
Bachelor's thesis defence: Divadelní hry dramaturgické dílny Národního divadla z počátku 60. let 20. století

Other pages listing the graduates selected:
1: Abdelmoaty Kvasničková, Jana maiden name: Kvasničková 51: Adámková, Pavla 101: Alexová, Monika 151: Andrle, Jakub 201: Auer, Petr 251: Báčová, Ivana 301: Baková, Katarína 351: Ballová, Barbora 401: Bargl, Sabina 451: Bártková, Kristýna 501: Bartošová, Aneta 551: Bartušková, Lenka maiden name: Stárková 601: Baxantová, Marta 651: Bednářová, Kateřina 701: Bencová, Karolína 751: Benešová, Markéta 801: Beranová, Tereza 851: Bezrouk, Antonín 901: Bílková, Veronika maiden name: Křížová 951: Blahová, Kristýna 1001: Blažková, Eliška 1051: Bobu, Zuzana 1101: Böhmová, Michaela 1151: Bortlová, Hana 1201: Bourková, Dagmar 1251: Brančíková, Miloslava maiden name: Běhounková 1301: Brídziková, Dana 1351: Brück, Roman 1401: Brychtová, Soňa 1451: Březinová, Martina 1501: Buček, Lubomír 1551: Buchtová, Ivona 1601: Bulvová, Petra 1651: Burgetová, Kateřina 1701: Búziková, Soňa 1751: Caisbergerová, Martina 1801: Cicálková, Bohdana 1851: Cohenová, Martina maiden name: Bednaříková 1901: Cupáková, Hana 1951: Čamlíková, Markéta maiden name: Kujalová 2001: Čechová, Jana maiden name: Králíková 2051: Čejpová, Markéta 2101: Čermáková, Marie 2151: Černá, Martina 2201: Červená, Alžběta 2251: Čevelová, Michaela 2301: Čtvrtečková, Gabriela 2351: Daňhelová, Viola maiden name: Krausová 2401: Dařinová, Ludmila 2451: Dekanová, Jana maiden name: Lačíková 2501: Divišová, Zuzana 2551: Dobrovolná, Bohumila maiden name: Pelikánová 2601: Dohnalová, Alžběta maiden name: Hanzlová 2651: Doležal, Pavel 2701: Doležalová, Romana 2751: Dombajová, Helena 2801: Dostálová, Alena 2851: Doubková, Sabina 2901: Drahovzal, Pavel 2951: Drmotová, Aneta 3001: Dubská, Magdalena maiden name: Ostrá 3051: Ducháček, Petr 3101: Ďuríková, Lenka 3151: Dvořáčková, Soňa maiden name: Roušarová 3201: Dvořáková, Jitka maiden name: Ventrubová 3251: Dvořáková, Tereza 3301: Eisenhammerová, Barbora 3351: Ephraim, Andrea maiden name: Michalcová 3401: Fajkusová, Hana 3451: Farkašová, Lenka maiden name: Brabencová 3501: Fiala, Dalibor 3551: Fialová, Veronika 3601: Filgasová, Věra 3651: Fischerová, Martina maiden name: Drozdová 3701: Florián, Petr 3751: Folovský, Jiří 3801: Formánková, Blanka 3851: Fránek, Stanislav 3901: Friebová, Ivana 3951: Frybort, Ondřej 4001: Fusková, Adéla 4051: Gajzlerová, Marie 4101: Gazárková, Naďa 4151: Girgleová, Daniela maiden name: Čížková 4201: Gorošová, Jana 4251: Gregorová, Michaela 4301: Grösslová, Alžběta 4351: Gřundělová, Terezie 4401: Hadašová, Kristýna 4451: Hájková, Kateřina 4501: Halfarová, Kateřina 4551: Hamplová, Kamila 4601: Hanáková, Michaela 4651: Hanychová, Lenka 4701: Hartmann, Eva maiden name: Bocková 4751: Havelka, David 4801: Havlíčková, Kristýna 4851: Havlová, Lenka maiden name: Markalousová 4901: Hedbávná, Karolína 4951: Hejlek, Vladimír 5001: Hénková, Ludmila 5051: Heřmánková, Růžena maiden name: Králová 5101: Hladíková, Jana 5151: Hlaváčová, Kateřina 5201: Hloušková, Jitka 5251: Hoferková, Romana 5301: Holakovská, Ivana 5351: Holešinská, Markéta maiden name: Hurtíková 5401: Holubářová, Dominika 5451: Hönigová, Berit 5501: Horáková, Barbora 5551: Horáková, Radka 5601: Horký, Štěpán 5651: Horvatová, Barbora 5701: Houdková, Jana 5751: Hrabčíková, Veronika 5801: Hrazdirová, Veronika 5851: Hriadelová, Renata maiden name: Sikorová 5901: Hronková, Lucie maiden name: Zimová 5951: Hrubá, Monika 6001: Hříbalová, Věra 6051: Hudcová, Regina 6101: Humlíčková, Jana maiden name: Valičová 6151: Hýbelová, Barbora 6201: Chaloupková, Martina maiden name: Rozmarinová 6251: Chammas, Jana maiden name: Humpová 6301: Chlápková, Anna 6351: Chmelinová, Marie 6401: Chrástecký, Martin 6451: Chutný, Jan 6501: Chytková, Lenka 6551: Ingrštová, Michaela 6601: Jahoda, Marcel 6651: Jakubčíková, Vladimíra maiden name: Bartlová 6701: Janczyková, Karolina 6751: Jandíková, Žaneta maiden name: Tomášová 6801: Janelová, Jana 6851: Janko, Tomáš 6901: Janoušková, Barbora 6951: Janštová, Kateřina 7001: Jarošová, Alena maiden name: Haraštová 7051: Jašková, Veronika 7101: Jedovnická, Kristýna 7151: Jelínková, Marie maiden name: Bláhová 7201: Jeská, Lucie 7251: Ježová, Markéta 7301: Jirásková, Kateřina maiden name: Svobodová 7351: Jirušová, Renata maiden name: Bradnová 7401: Jordánová, Hana 7451: Junová, Pavlína maiden name: Šíblová 7501: Jurenová, Marie 7551: Juřinová, Anna 7601: Kačkovičová, Zuzana maiden name: Novotná 7651: Kadlecová, Viola maiden name: Moškvanová 7701: Kalandrová, Nikola 7751: Kalná, Petra maiden name: Dvořáková 7801: Káňa, Václav 7851: Kaplanová, Michaela 7901: Karlíková, Tereza 7951: Kašpar, Radek 8001: Kavková, Dana maiden name: Bášová 8051: Kélová, Radka 8101: Kintrová, Marcela 8151: Klecandrová, Eva maiden name: Bočková 8201: Klepárníková, Eva 8251: Klimešová, Nikol 8301: Klosová, Zuzana 8351: Knajflová, Olga 8401: Koblicová, Lenka 8451: Kocourková, Helena 8501: Kodetová, Kateřina 8551: Koktavá, Alena maiden name: Dufková 8601: Kolářová, Dagmar 8651: Kolínková, Lenka 8701: Komárková, Lenka 8751: Kondiolka, Vladan 8801: Konečná, Šárka 8851: Kopačková, Jaroslava maiden name: Doláková 8901: Kopečná, Markéta 8951: Kopřivová, Petra 9001: Kořínková, Irena maiden name: Šlancarová 9051: Kostina, Iryna 9101: Košťálová, Zuzana 9151: Kotrlová, Gabriela maiden name: Valečková 9201: Koumal, Martin 9251: Kováčová, Anežka 9301: Kovářová, Gabriela maiden name: Mahdalová 9351: Kozelka, Jan 9401: Krahulová, Jaroslava maiden name: Jakešová 9451: Králiková, Gabriela 9501: Kramáriková, Petra maiden name: Michková 9551: Kratochvílová, Hana 9601: Krčálová, Michaela 9651: Krejčí, Nikola 9701: Kremerová, Kamila maiden name: Berounová 9751: Krňávková, Pavla 9801: Krpenská, Yveta 9851: Kružík, Jan 9901: Křepelková, Hana 9951: Křivová, Jana 10001: Křížová, Pavlína 10051: Kubečková, Petra maiden name: Švecová 10101: Kubíková, Petra 10151: Kučabová, Lenka 10201: Kučerová, Michaela 10251: Kudláček, Kamil 10301: Kuchařová, Veronika 10351: Kulichová, Jana 10401: Kuneš, Michal 10451: Kurowski, Martina maiden name: Vodičková 10501: Kutý, Martin 10551: Kyselá, Kateřina 10601: Lakatoš Červková, Markéta maiden name: Červková 10651: Langová, Iveta 10701: Laub, Matěj 10751: Lebloch, Jan 10801: Lénertová, Lucie 10851: Levová, Jana maiden name: Benešovská 10901: Lingová, Lenka maiden name: Mecnerová 10951: Lišková, Radka maiden name: Charvátová 11001: Londová, Alena maiden name: Bařinová 11051: Loukotová, Radka 11101: Lukl, David 11151: Lužová, Petra 11201: Macků, Naděžda 11251: Mádrová, Vilma 11301: Machainová, Irena maiden name: Koutná 11351: Machorková, Zuzana 11401: Majer, Josef 11451: Malá, Milena 11501: Malendová, Silvie maiden name: Dočkalová 11551: Maňáková, Dagmar maiden name: Zuščáková 11601: Marečková, Věra maiden name: Sixtová 11651: Marková, Kristýna 11701: Martincová, Iveta 11751: Martišová, Adriana 11801: Masopustová, Denisa 11851: Matějíčková, Alžběta 11901: Matoušek, Petr 11951: Matulková, Marie maiden name: Šírková 12001: Matyášková, Šárka maiden name: Věčorková 12051: Mazáková, Markéta 12101: Medová, Markéta 12151: Melounová, Hana maiden name: Nečasová 12201: Meserlová, Jana maiden name: Bušová 12251: Mičková, Jana 12301: Michálková, Ivana maiden name: Palasová 12351: Mikešová, Lenka maiden name: Dohnalová 12401: Mikulášková, Klára 12451: Milčáková, Jitka 12501: Misařová, Eliška 12551: Mlčochová, Barbora 12601: Molák, Lubomír 12651: Moravová, Šárka maiden name: Eiglová 12701: Mrázková, Marie maiden name: Machů 12751: Műhlová, Petra 12801: Muselíková, Jana 12851: Musilová, Petra maiden name: Růžičková 12901: Najbrtová, Dana 12951: Navrátilová, Hana maiden name: Schramková 13001: Nečas, Petr 13051: Nedomová, Jana 13101: Nekulová, Tereza maiden name: Stillerová 13151: Němcová, Petra 13201: Nepauerová, Radka maiden name: Hladilová 13251: Neubauerová, Lenka 13301: Nevrklová, Simona 13351: Nová, Dana maiden name: Spáčilová 13401: Novák, Petr 13451: Nováková, Klára 13501: Nováková, Šárka 13551: Novotná, Iva 13601: Novotná, Marie 13651: Novotný, František 13701: Oborná, Eva 13751: Odložilová, Andrea 13801: Olexová, Kristýna maiden name: Svobodová 13851: Ondráková, Kristýna 13901: Opavský, Lukáš 13951: Orságová, Barbora 14001: Ošlejšek, Jakub 14051: Ožanová, Anna 14101: Palasová, Lenka 14151: Panhans, Robin 14201: Pařilová, Marie 14251: Patrmanová, Martina 14301: Pavlasová, Eliška 14351: Pavlišová, Milada maiden name: Poulová 14401: Peclová, Eva maiden name: Fatková 14451: Pekárková, Lucie 14501: Penišková, Lenka maiden name: Jurková 14551: Pešková, Miluše 14601: Petrašová, Petra maiden name: Dvořáková 14651: Petříčková, Alena maiden name: Podhrázká 14701: Piknerová, Tereza 14751: Pípová, Zuzana 14801: Pištorová, Dana maiden name: Jankovcová 14851: Plachá, Petra maiden name: Ptáčková 14901: Plevová, Martina 14951: Počuchová, Lucie 15001: Pohanková, Martina maiden name: Lejsková 15051: Pokorná, Lucie 15101: Poláčková, Hana maiden name: Vitáková 15151: Polanský, Pavel 15201: Polomski, Patrik 15251: Poppová, Petra maiden name: Fajmanová 15301: Pospíšilová, Lucie 15351: Pouzová, Libuše maiden name: Chrástová 15401: Pražanová, Petra maiden name: Sádovská 15451: Procházka, Radim 15501: Procházková, Lucie 15551: Prokešová, Kateřina 15601: Prudíková, Markéta 15651: Přidal, Filip 15701: Přikrylová, Veronika 15751: Pucherová, Jitka maiden name: Bečková 15801: Pytelová, Jana 15851: Rafaj, Jiří 15901: Rašková, Markéta 15951: Reichmanová, Martina 16001: Riedlová, Jana maiden name: Švábková 16051: Roháčková, Pavlína 16101: Rosová, Veronika 16151: Rousová, Anna 16201: Roztočilová, Klára 16251: Růnová, Dominika 16301: Růžičková, Michaela 16351: Rychlá, Veronika 16401: Řádková, Šárka 16451: Řezaninová, Michaela 16501: Říhová, Magdalena maiden name: Vaverková 16551: Salamonová, Hana maiden name: Trčková 16601: Sebeniová, Tereza 16651: Sedláčková, Martina maiden name: Minaříková 16701: Sedláková, Monika 16751: Seifertová, Barbora maiden name: Pavlatová 16801: Schalová, Radka maiden name: Vyhnálková 16851: Schneider, Radmil 16901: Sibová, Andrea 16951: Sítorová, Anna 17001: Sklenák, Tomáš 17051: Skovajsová, Markéta maiden name: Antonovičová 17101: Sladká, Jana 17151: Slavíková, Bohdana 17201: Slouková, Lucie 17251: Smejkalová, Šárka maiden name: Kovářová 17301: Smolinská, Lucie 17351: Sobková, Lenka 17401: Sokol, Radovan 17451: Součková, Daniela 17501: Spáčilová, Hana 17551: Stajnerová, Klára 17601: Stanoev, Martin 17651: Stehlík, Martin 17701: Stiborová, Eva maiden name: Homolová 17751: Strachoň, David 17801: Strmiska, Zdeněk 17851: Strýčková, Markéta 17901: Stýblová, Květuše maiden name: Kapuciánová 17951: Suchopárková, Barbora 18001: Sváčková, Vendula 18051: Svobodová, Adéla maiden name: Jonáková 18101: Svobodová, Jitka 18151: Svobodová, Petra maiden name: Remenárová 18201: Sychrová, Barbora 18251: Symerský, Petr 18301: Szewczyková, Sandra 18351: Šálek, Jiří 18401: Šauerová, Kateřina 18451: Šedá, Monika 18501: Šerá, Alžběta 18551: Ševčíková, Kateřina maiden name: Skalická 18601: Šibůrková, Veronika 18651: Šimáčková, Pavla 18701: Šimková, Lucie 18751: Šindlerová, Eva 18801: Šitavancová, Yveta maiden name: Lexová 18851: Škrášková, Adéla 18901: Šlapková, Jana 18951: Šmerdová, Lenka 19001: Šocová, Veronika 19051: Špačková, Kateřina 19101: Špirit, Michal 19151: Šromová, Ivana maiden name: Vachková 19201: Šťastná, Veronika 19251: Štěpánek, Marek 19301: Štěpánová, Ivana 19351: Štibrányiová, Marína 19401: Štrejbarová, Monika 19451: Šujanová, Markéta 19501: Šuráňová, Dagmar 19551: Švandová, Ilona maiden name: Bínová 19601: Švecová, Marie maiden name: Vedrová 19651: Táborská, Angelika maiden name: Janáčková 19701: Tekel, Róbert 19751: Tesařová, Martina maiden name: Musilová 19801: Tichá, Ivona maiden name: Šudáková 19851: Tlustoš, Jaromír 19901: Tomanová, Marie maiden name: Bouchnerová 19951: Tomečková, Veronika 20001: Tošenovjanová, Andrea 20051: Trčková, Daniela 20101: Trnková, Vendula 20151: Třísková, Magda 20201: Turková, Barbara maiden name: Přibáňová 20251: Überhuberová, Michaela 20301: Ulbricht, Ladislav 20351: Urbánková, Dagmar 20401: Útrata, Jan 20451: Vaculíková, Sabina 20501: Vajdíková, Zuzana 20551: Valentová, Eva maiden name: Blažková 20601: Válková, Natálie 20651: Vaněčková, Ladislava 20701: Vaňková, Kateřina maiden name: Piškulová 20751: Vartová, Zdeňka maiden name: Kummerová 20801: Vašíková, Iveta maiden name: Endlicherová 20851: Vávrová, Petra maiden name: Štefková 20901: Večeřová, Alena maiden name: Machková 20951: Vejmělková, Petra 21001: Velková, Gabriela 21051: Veselá, Jana 21101: Veselková, Marta maiden name: Kaplánková 21151: Vídeňský, Lukáš 21201: Vindišová, Terézia 21251: Vitoulová, Jaroslava 21301: Vlasáková, Zuzana maiden name: Jelínková 21351: Vobořilová, Karolina maiden name: Zemanová 21401: Vojtková, Dana maiden name: Šťastná 21451: Volková, Markéta 21501: Vondrová, Lenka maiden name: Heřmanská 21551: Vostřelová, Jana maiden name: Jirčíková 21601: Vránová, Zita maiden name: Zunková 21651: Vrožina, Jan 21701: Výborná, Ludmila maiden name: Pospíchalová 21751: Vymětalová, Lenka maiden name: Nováková 21801: Vývodová, Kateřina 21851: Weisová, Eva 21901: Wolffová, Vlasta 21951: Zahradníčková, Denisa 22001: Zajícová, Veronika 22051: Zaoralová, Marie maiden name: Šabatová 22101: Zatloukal, Radek 22151: Zborovská, Alena 22201: Zelená, Martina maiden name: Popelková 22251: Zemánková, Lucie 22301: Zerhauová, Dana maiden name: Procházková 22351: Ziková, Daniela maiden name: Silvestrová 22401: Změlíková, Eliška 22451: Zrůstová, Barbora 22501: Žáček, Jan 22551: Žáková, Marie maiden name: Ondroušková 22601: Žigová, Barbora 22651: Žváčková, Karolína

Search for a graduate and thesis:

Masaryk University
 
Faculty
Surname
Year*
Degree
Department under which the thesis has been written
Select at least one of the filters and click on 'Find'.
The surname menu only lists the initial letters of existent surnames.

Programme/field:

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Z    expand all





































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































* Current legal situation allows us to publicly write about alumni who have graduated since 2006.

Keywords

Keywords ordered alphabetically | Keywords ordered by occurrence rate

Community Network

Community Network – Do you have an MU/UJEP diploma? If so, meet your former schoolmates.