Theses on a related topic (having the same keywords):

kontrolni cinnost, citlive udaje, pravni uprava., verejna sprava, spravni rizeni, urad pro ochranu osobnich udaju, ochrana osobnich udaju

Keywords ordered alphabetically | Keywords ordered by occurrence rate

1.
Zehlová, Veronika
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2008, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Programme/field: Law and Legal Science / Law
Master's thesis defence: Správněprávní aspekty ochrany osobních údajů | Theses on a related topic Display description

2.
Antonyová, Marie
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2007, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Programme/field: Legal Specializations / Public Administration
Bachelor's thesis defense: Ochrana osobních údajů versus právo na informace v činnosti veřejné správy | Theses on a related topic

3.
Bočinská, Ilona
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2016, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Programme/field: Public Policy / Public Administration (combination/specialization: General Public Administration)
Bachelor's thesis defense: Postavení ředitele základní školy v systému veřejné správy | Theses on a related topic

4.
Dočkal, Petr
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2009, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Programme/field: Legal Specializations / Public Administration
Bachelor's thesis defense: Právní úprava veřejných registrů s ohledem na ochranu osobních údajů | Theses on a related topic

5.
Dračka, Svatopluk
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2010, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Programme/field: Legal Specializations / Public Administration
Bachelor's thesis defense: Opravné prostředky ve správním řízení | Theses on a related topic

6.
Drahošová, Martina
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2015, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Programme/field: Law and Legal Science / Law
Master's thesis defence: Problémy dichotomie soudního přezkumu správních rozhodnutí | Theses on a related topic

7.
Drozd, Patrik
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2014, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Programme/field: Law and Legal Science / Law
Master's thesis defence: Rozkladové řízení | Theses on a related topic

8.
Geisler, Tomáš
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2012, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Programme/field: Law and Legal Science / Law
Master's thesis defence: Ochrana osobních údajů v ČR a Španělsku (komparace) | Theses on a related topic

9.
Hebík, Tomáš
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2015, studies terminated for failure to fulfill study requirements
Programme/field: Legal Specializations / Public Administration, Public Administration
Bachelor's thesis defense: Opravné prostředky ve správním řízení | Theses on a related topic
Bachelor's thesis defense: Opravné prostředky ve správním řízení | Theses on a related topic

10.
Hének, Petr
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2009, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Programme/field: Legal Specializations / Public Administration
Bachelor's thesis defense: Právní úprava poskytování informací o správním řízení | Theses on a related topic

11.
Hnilička, Lukáš
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2016, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Programme/field: Law and Legal Science / Law
Master's thesis defence: Postavení dotčeného orgánu ve veřejné správě | Theses on a related topic

12.
Hrachovinová, Petra
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2018, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Programme/field: Public Policy / Public Administration (combination/specialization: General Public Administration)
Bachelor's thesis defense: Trvalý pobyt (aktuální otázky právní úpravy) | Theses on a related topic

13.
Ivančová, Kamila
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2019, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Programme/field: Law and Legal Science / Law
Master's thesis defence: Postavení, úkoly a pravomoci Úřadu pro ochranu osobních údajů | Theses on a related topic

14.
Jelínková, Michaela
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2013, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Programme/field: Legal Specializations / Public Administration
Bachelor's thesis defense: Opravné prostředky ve správním řízení | Theses on a related topic

15.
Jezdinský, Petr
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2007, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Programme/field: Law and Legal Science / Law
Master's thesis defence: Opravné prostředky ve správním řízení | Theses on a related topic

16.
Koláčková, Markéta
Faculty: Faculty of Economics and Administration
Year: 2016, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Programme/field: Economic Policy and Administration / European Economy, Administrative and Cultural Studies
Bachelor's thesis defense: Ochrana osobních údajů v Belgii | Theses on a related topic

17.
Král, Jakub
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2010, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Programme/field: Law and Legal Science / Law
Master's thesis defence: Opravné prostředky ve správním řízení | Theses on a related topic

18.
Králík, Jan
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2007, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Programme/field: Law and Legal Science / Law
Master's thesis defence: Opravné prostředky ve správním řízení | Theses on a related topic

19.
Matouš, Michal
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2013, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Programme/field: Law and Legal Science / Law
Master's thesis defence: Rozhodnutí podmíněná závazným stanoviskem | Theses on a related topic

20.
Novák, Daniel
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2012, studies completed, degree conferred: Ph.D.
Programme/field: Theoretical Legal Sciences (4-years) / International and European Law
Dissertation defense: Problémy ochrany soukromí a osobních údajů v právu EU | Theses on a related topic

21.
Obešlová, Gabriela
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2006, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Programme/field: Legal Specializations / Public Administration
Bachelor's thesis defense: Ochrana osobních údajů a veřejná správa | Theses on a related topic

22.
Pláteníková, Jana
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2008, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Programme/field: Legal Specializations / Public Administration
Bachelor's thesis defense: Právní apekty provádění inspekce práce | Theses on a related topic

23.
Polášková, Lucie
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2017, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Programme/field: Public Policy / Public Administration (combination/specialization: General Public Administration)
Bachelor's thesis defense: Veřejná správa a právo na informace | Theses on a related topic

24.
Pospíšilová, Lenka
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2014, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Programme/field: Legal Specializations / Public Administration
Bachelor's thesis defense: Nejvyšší kontrolní úřad (postavení a úkoly jím zajišťované) | Theses on a related topic

25.
Rolfová, Petra
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2007, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Programme/field: Legal Specializations / Public Administration
Bachelor's thesis defense: Postavení a činnost úřadů práce | Theses on a related topic

26.
Skoupilová, Lenka
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2007, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Programme/field: Law and Legal Science / Law
Master's thesis defence: Veřejnoprávní aspekty ochrany osobních údajů | Theses on a related topic

27.
Sluštíková, Kateřina
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2007, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Programme/field: Law and Legal Science / Law
Master's thesis defence: Opravné prostředky ve správním řízení | Theses on a related topic

28.
Trtík, Daniel
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2012, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Programme/field: Public Policy / Public Administration
Master's thesis defence: Opravné prostředky ve správním řízení | Theses on a related topic

29.
Velecká, Pavla
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2013, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Programme/field: Public Policy / Public Administration
Master's thesis defence: Správa na úseku trvalého pobytu občanů, správně právní a správně vědní aspekty | Theses on a related topic

30.
Vočka, Zbyněk
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2005, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Programme/field: Legal Specializations / Social Security Law
Bachelor's thesis defense: Právní režim ochrany proti nečinnosti správního orgánu

31.
Adámková, Marie
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2008, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Programme/field: Law and Legal Science / Law
Master's thesis defence: Řízení o přestupcích | Theses on a related topic

32.
Alday Delgado, Milena
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2014, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Programme/field: Legal Specializations / Public Administration
Bachelor's thesis defense: Problematika následných žádostí ve správním (azylovém) řízení | Theses on a related topic

33.
Alegria, Kateřina
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2012, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Programme/field: Legal Specializations / Social Security Law
Bachelor's thesis defense: Právní souvislosti výběrového řízení a obsazování volných pracovních míst | Theses on a related topic

34.
Alinová, Anna
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2009, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Programme/field: Legal Specializations / Public Administration
Bachelor's thesis defense: Řízení o přestupcích | Theses on a related topic

35.
Augustinová, Jitka
Faculty: Faculty of Social Studies
Year: 2009, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Programme/field: Social Policy and Social Work / Social Policy and Social Work
Master's thesis defence: Návrh zlepšení interní komunikace na městském úřadě | Theses on a related topic

36.
Báča, Ondřej
Faculty: Faculty of Informatics
Year: 2006, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Programme/field: Applied Informatics / Applied Informatics
Bachelor's thesis defense: Bezpečnost statistických databází | Theses on a related topic

37.
Báčová, Adéla
Faculty: Faculty of Economics and Administration
Year: 2016, studies completed, degree conferred: Ing.
Programme/field: Economic Policy and Administration / Public Economics and Administration
Master's thesis defence: Adaptační proces zaměstnanců Městského úřadu Svitavy | Theses on a related topic

38.
Bahenská, Zdeňka
Faculty: Faculty of Economics and Administration
Year: 2005, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Programme/field: Economic Policy and Administration / Public Economics
Bachelor's thesis defense: Nástroje externí kontroly veřejné správy

39.
Balík, Stanislav
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2019, studies under way
Programme/field: Legal Specializations / International Commercial Law Studies
Bachelor's thesis defense: Data živnostenského rejstříku | Theses on a related topic

40.
Bambuch, Tomáš
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2019, studies under way
Programme/field: Public Policy / Public Administration
Master's thesis defence: Správní trestání právnických osob | Theses on a related topic

41.
Bartáčková, Petra
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2012, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Programme/field: Legal Specializations / Public Administration
Bachelor's thesis defense: Spisová služba územní samosprávy | Theses on a related topic

42.
Barták, Igor
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2016, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Programme/field: Public Policy / Public Administration (combination/specialization: General Public Administration)
Bachelor's thesis defense: Aplikace práva | Theses on a related topic

43.
Bartesová, Ilona
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2012, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Programme/field: Legal Specializations / Public Administration
Bachelor's thesis defense: Specifické formy projednávání přestupků | Theses on a related topic

44.
Bartík, Michal
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2006, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Programme/field: Law and Legal Science / Law
Master's thesis defence: Ochrana osobních údajů v souvislosti s jednáním orgánů obce | Theses on a related topic

45.
Bártlová, Lenka maiden name: Prchlíková
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2014, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Programme/field: Legal Specializations / Public Administration
Bachelor's thesis defense: Odpovědnost za škodu ve veřejné správě | Theses on a related topic

46.
Bartolšicová, Helena
Faculty: Faculty of Social Studies
Year: 2008, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Programme/field: Social Policy and Social Work / Social Policy and Social Work
Master's thesis defence: ZMĚNA ROLE HR MANAŽERŮ NA ROLI HR BUSINESS PARTNER V NADNÁRODNÍ SPOLEČNOSTI | Theses on a related topic

47.
Bartošík, Libor
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2017, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Programme/field: Law and Legal Science / Law
Master's thesis defence: Teorie a praxe veřejnoprávních smluv | Theses on a related topic

48.
Bartošková, Markéta
Faculty: Faculty of Medicine
Year: 2014, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Programme/field: Specializations in Health Science / Intensive Care
Master's thesis defence: Souhlas s hospitalizací a informovaný souhlas u pacientů akutně přijatých | Theses on a related topic

49.
Bártová, Jarmila
Faculty: Faculty of Economics and Administration
Year: 2008, studies terminated for failure to fulfill study requirements
Programme/field: Economic Policy and Administration / Public Economics and Administration (combination/specialization: Ekonomika a řízení nestátních neziskových organizací)
Bachelor's thesis defense: Partnerství nestátních neziskových organizací a veřejné správy v kraji Vysočina | Theses on a related topic

50.
Bartušek, Jakub
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2006, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Programme/field: Legal Specializations / Public Administration
Bachelor's thesis defense: Přijetí a realizace zákona o organizaci veřejné správy z roku 1927 | Theses on a related topic