Theses on a related topic (having the same keywords):

pravni ochrana, zakon 106/1999 sb., urad pro ochranu osobnich udaju, zakon o ochrane osobnich udaju, spravni pravo, o svobodnem pristupu k informacim, ochrana osobnich udaju, pristup k informacim

Keywords ordered alphabetically | Keywords ordered by occurrence rate

1.
Ivančová, Kamila
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2019, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Programme/field: Law and Legal Science / Law
Master's thesis defence: Postavení, úkoly a pravomoci Úřadu pro ochranu osobních údajů | Theses on a related topic Display description

2.
Geisler, Tomáš
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2012, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Programme/field: Law and Legal Science / Law
Master's thesis defence: Ochrana osobních údajů v ČR a Španělsku (komparace) | Theses on a related topic

3.
Hynková, Natálie
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2006, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Programme/field: Legal Specializations / Public Administration
Bachelor's thesis defense: Ochrana osobních údajů a veřejná správa | Theses on a related topic

4.
Koláčková, Markéta
Faculty: Faculty of Economics and Administration
Year: 2016, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Programme/field: Economic Policy and Administration / European Economy, Administrative and Cultural Studies
Bachelor's thesis defense: Ochrana osobních údajů v Belgii | Theses on a related topic

5.
Kolman, Petr
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2006, studies completed, degree conferred: Ph.D.
Programme/field: Theoretical Legal Sciences / Administrative Law
Dissertation defense: Právo na informace ve veřejné správě ČR | Theses on a related topic

6.
Novák, Daniel
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2012, studies completed, degree conferred: Ph.D.
Programme/field: Theoretical Legal Sciences (4-years) / International and European Law
Dissertation defense: Problémy ochrany soukromí a osobních údajů v právu EU | Theses on a related topic

7.
Polášková, Lucie
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2017, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Programme/field: Public Policy / Public Administration (combination/specialization: General Public Administration)
Bachelor's thesis defense: Veřejná správa a právo na informace | Theses on a related topic

8.
Potyková, Adéla
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2019, studies under way
Programme/field: Law and Legal Science / Law
Master's thesis defence: Ochrana osobních údajů v pracovněprávních vztazích | Theses on a related topic

9.
Skoupilová, Lenka
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2007, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Programme/field: Law and Legal Science / Law
Master's thesis defence: Veřejnoprávní aspekty ochrany osobních údajů | Theses on a related topic

10.
Vlachová, Blanka
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2019, studies completed, degree conferred: JUDr.
Programme/field: Law and Legal Science / Law (combination/specialization: Administrative Law)
Advanced Master's thesis defense: Ochrana osobních údajů ve světle českého práva a práva Evropské unie | Theses on a related topic

11.
Zehlová, Veronika
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2008, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Programme/field: Law and Legal Science / Law
Master's thesis defence: Správněprávní aspekty ochrany osobních údajů | Theses on a related topic

12.
Alegria, Kateřina
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2012, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Programme/field: Legal Specializations / Social Security Law
Bachelor's thesis defense: Právní souvislosti výběrového řízení a obsazování volných pracovních míst | Theses on a related topic

13.
Báča, Ondřej
Faculty: Faculty of Informatics
Year: 2006, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Programme/field: Applied Informatics / Applied Informatics
Bachelor's thesis defense: Bezpečnost statistických databází | Theses on a related topic

14.
Balík, Stanislav
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2019, studies under way
Programme/field: Legal Specializations / International Commercial Law Studies
Bachelor's thesis defense: Data živnostenského rejstříku | Theses on a related topic

15.
Bartík, Michal
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2006, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Programme/field: Law and Legal Science / Law
Master's thesis defence: Ochrana osobních údajů v souvislosti s jednáním orgánů obce | Theses on a related topic

16.
Bartošková, Markéta
Faculty: Faculty of Medicine
Year: 2014, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Programme/field: Specializations in Health Science / Intensive Care
Master's thesis defence: Souhlas s hospitalizací a informovaný souhlas u pacientů akutně přijatých | Theses on a related topic

17.
Basovník, David
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2006, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Programme/field: Legal Specializations / Public Administration
Bachelor's thesis defense: Veřejná správa a svobodný přístup k informacím | Theses on a related topic

18.
Blanař, Jan
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2019, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Programme/field: Law and Legal Science / Law
Master's thesis defence: Vybrané problémy ochrany osobních údajů ve zdravotnictví | Theses on a related topic

19.
Boroš, Michal
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2014, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Programme/field: Legal Specializations / Public Administration
Bachelor's thesis defense: Ochrana osobních údajů v rámci středního školství | Theses on a related topic

20.
Cabanová, Jana maiden name: Balusová
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2017, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Programme/field: Public Policy / Public Administration (combination/specialization: General Public Administration)
Bachelor's thesis defense: Veřejnoprávní smlouvy v praxi územní samosprávy | Theses on a related topic

21.
Cechová, Šárka
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2011, studies completed, degree conferred: JUDr.
Programme/field: Law and Legal Science / Law
Advanced Master's thesis defense: Obec a její vybrané orgány
Advanced Master's thesis defense: Obec a její vybrané orgány | Theses on a related topic

22.
Crháková, Eva
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2014, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Programme/field: Law and Legal Science / Law
Master's thesis defence: Licencování informací veřejného sektoru a otevřená data | Theses on a related topic

23.
Csepcsar, Zdislav
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2005, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Programme/field: Legal Specializations / Public Administration
Bachelor's thesis defense: Základní zásady správního řízení

24.
Čermák, Michal
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2008, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Programme/field: Law and Legal Science / Law
Master's thesis defence: Systém speciálního školství – srovnání české a skotské právní úpravy | Theses on a related topic

25.
Černá, Lucie
Faculty: Faculty of Arts
Year: 2011, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Programme/field: Information and Library Studies / Information and Library Studies
Bachelor's thesis defense: Možnosti zneužití biometrických údajů z pohledu informační etiky na příkladu e-pasů | Theses on a related topic

26.
Černáková, Jitka
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2011, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Programme/field: Legal Specializations / Public Administration
Bachelor's thesis defense: Prohlašování věcí za kulturní památky - návrhy de lege ferenda | Theses on a related topic

27.
Černý, Roman
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2017, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Programme/field: Law and Legal Science / Law
Master's thesis defence: Transparentnost veřejné správy v ČR a Francii (komparace) | Theses on a related topic

28.
Dajčová, Barbora
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2014, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Programme/field: Law and Legal Science / Law
Master's thesis defence: Postavení poškozeného a oběti v trestním řízení | Theses on a related topic

29.
Dáňová, Jitka
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2007, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Programme/field: Law and Legal Science / Law
Master's thesis defence: Právní úprava tzv. identifikátorů fyzických osob, rodné číslo | Theses on a related topic

30.
Dobeš, Jan
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2013, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Programme/field: Law and Legal Science / Law
Master's thesis defence: Řízení o přestupcích se zaměřením na problematiku řešení přestupků Policií ČR | Theses on a related topic

31.
Dočkal, Petr
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2009, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Programme/field: Legal Specializations / Public Administration
Bachelor's thesis defense: Právní úprava veřejných registrů s ohledem na ochranu osobních údajů | Theses on a related topic

32.
Držmíšek, Jiří
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2016, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Programme/field: Public Policy / Public Administration (combination/specialization: Land Registry Administration)
Bachelor's thesis defense: Právní ochrana významných krajinných prvků | Theses on a related topic
Bachelor's thesis defense: Právní ochrana významných krajinných prvků | Theses on a related topic

33.
Dvorský, Ladislav
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2009, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Programme/field: Legal Specializations / Public Administration
Bachelor's thesis defense: Řízení o přestupcích | Theses on a related topic

34.
Faistová Hanyková, Pavlína maiden name: Hanyková
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2018, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Programme/field: Law and Legal Science / Law
Master's thesis defence: Ochrana osobních údajů ve zdravotnictví | Theses on a related topic

35.
Fialová, Eva
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2016, studies completed, degree conferred: Ph.D.
Programme/field: Theoretical Legal Sciences (4-years) / Theory of Law
Dissertation defense: RFID a ochrana soukromí | Theses on a related topic

36.
Fiedler, Petr
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2012, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Programme/field: Law and Legal Science / Law
Master's thesis defence: Ochrana osobnosti - normy a limity jejich aplikace | Theses on a related topic

37.
Filipec, Michal
Faculty: Faculty of Informatics
Year: 2014, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Programme/field: Applied Informatics / Applied Informatics
Bachelor's thesis defense: Ochrana osobních údajů v informačních systémech v kontextu připravovaných legislativních změn EU | Theses on a related topic
Bachelor's thesis defense: Ochrana osobních údajů v informačních systémech v kontextu připravovaných legislativních změn EU | Theses on a related topic

38.
Fojtík, Aleš
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2018, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Programme/field: Law and Legal Science / Law
Master's thesis defence: Právo na zapomnění v rozhodovací praxi v EU a USA | Theses on a related topic

39.
Foltasová, Petra
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2005, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Programme/field: Law and Legal Science / Law
Master's thesis defence: Opravné prostředky ve správním řízení.

40.
Frömelová, Dominika maiden name: Tenglerová
Faculty: Faculty of Arts
Year: 2014, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Programme/field: Information and Library Studies / Information and Library Studies
Bachelor's thesis defense: Ochrana osobních údajů ve zdravotnické dokumentaci | Theses on a related topic

41.
Gawrecki, Stanislav
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2019, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Programme/field: Public Policy / Public Administration
Master's thesis defence: Dopady GDPR ve společnosti založené městem | Theses on a related topic

42.
Gilarová, Šárka
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2017, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Programme/field: Law and Legal Science / Law
Master's thesis defence: Ochrana dat a povinná mlčenlivost ve zdravotnictví ve sjednocující se Evropě | Theses on a related topic

43.
Gimunová, Tereza
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2012, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Programme/field: Law and Legal Science / Law
Master's thesis defence: Ochrana ptáků v právním řádu ČR | Theses on a related topic

44.
Gregrová, Lucie
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2014, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Programme/field: Legal Specializations / Public Administration
Bachelor's thesis defense: Ochrana osobních údajů v ČR - aktuální problémy | Theses on a related topic

45.
Habánová, Pavla
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2009, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Programme/field: Legal Specializations / Public Administration
Bachelor's thesis defense: Právo na informace ve veřejné správě | Theses on a related topic

46.
Hanus, Jaroslav
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2007, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Programme/field: Law and Legal Science / Law
Master's thesis defence: Právní aspekty provozu vozidel na pozemních komunikacích | Theses on a related topic

47.
Hastík, Viktor
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2011, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Programme/field: Law and Legal Science / Law
Master's thesis defence: Ochrana osobnosti - normy a limity jejich aplikace | Theses on a related topic

48.
Hebelka, Ivo
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2008, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Programme/field: Law and Legal Science / Law
Master's thesis defence: Správní rozhodnutí (v režimu nového správního řádu) | Theses on a related topic

49.
Hebík, Tomáš
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2015, studies terminated for failure to fulfill study requirements
Programme/field: Legal Specializations / Public Administration, Public Administration
Bachelor's thesis defense: Opravné prostředky ve správním řízení | Theses on a related topic
Bachelor's thesis defense: Opravné prostředky ve správním řízení | Theses on a related topic

50.
Helešic, Robert
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2011, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Programme/field: Legal Specializations / Public Administration
Bachelor's thesis defense: Zkrácená řízení ve správním právu trestním | Theses on a related topic
Bachelor's thesis defense: Zkrácená řízení ve správním právu trestním | Theses on a related topic
Bachelor's thesis defense: Zkrácená řízení ve správním právu trestním | Theses on a related topic