Theses on a related topic (having the same keywords):

stredni skolstvi, cctv systems, kamerove systemy, secondary schools, ochrana osobnich udaju, privacy policy

Keywords ordered alphabetically | Keywords ordered by occurrence rate

1.
Hastík, Viktor
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2011, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Programme/field: Law and Legal Science / Law
Master's thesis defence: Ochrana osobnosti - normy a limity jejich aplikace | Theses on a related topic Display description

2.
Očenášek, Pavel
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2015, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Programme/field: Law and Legal Science / Law
Master's thesis defence: Ústavněprávní aspekty monitoringu osob elektronickými prostředky ze strany soukromých osob | Theses on a related topic

3.
Osman, Robert
Faculty: Faculty of Science
Year: 2006, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Programme/field: Geography and Cartography / Geography (combination/specialization: Human Geography)
Bachelor's thesis defense: Potřeby zaměstnavatelů vs. absolventi škol v okrese Ústí nad Orlicí | Theses on a related topic

4.
Urbánková, Irena
Faculty: Faculty of Economics and Administration
Year: 2005, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Programme/field: Economic Policy and Administration / Regional Development and Administration
Bachelor's thesis defense: Vývoj středního školství v okrese Havlíčkův Brod

5.
Vašák, Radim
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2011, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Programme/field: Legal Specializations / Theory and Practice of Criminal Procedure
Bachelor's thesis defense: Odposlechy telefonních hovorů podle platného českého trestního procesního práva | Theses on a related topic

6.
Zimová, Barbora
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2011, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Programme/field: Legal Specializations / Public Administration
Bachelor's thesis defense: Ochrana osobních údajů a právo na informace v rámci činnosti obcí | Theses on a related topic

7.
Adamcová, Jana
Faculty: Faculty of Arts
Year: 2019, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Programme/field: Teacher Training for Secondary Schools / Upper Secondary School Teacher Training in Pedagogy
Master's thesis defence: Dějiny Purkyňova gymnázia ve Strážnici v letech 1897 - 1953 | Theses on a related topic

8.
Alegria, Kateřina
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2012, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Programme/field: Legal Specializations / Social Security Law
Bachelor's thesis defense: Právní souvislosti výběrového řízení a obsazování volných pracovních míst | Theses on a related topic

9.
Antonyová, Marie
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2007, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Programme/field: Legal Specializations / Public Administration
Bachelor's thesis defense: Ochrana osobních údajů versus právo na informace v činnosti veřejné správy | Theses on a related topic

10.
Báča, Ondřej
Faculty: Faculty of Informatics
Year: 2006, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Programme/field: Applied Informatics / Applied Informatics
Bachelor's thesis defense: Bezpečnost statistických databází | Theses on a related topic

11.
Balík, Stanislav
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2019, studies under way
Programme/field: Legal Specializations / International Commercial Law Studies
Bachelor's thesis defense: Data živnostenského rejstříku | Theses on a related topic

12.
Bartík, Michal
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2006, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Programme/field: Law and Legal Science / Law
Master's thesis defence: Ochrana osobních údajů v souvislosti s jednáním orgánů obce | Theses on a related topic

13.
Bartošková, Markéta
Faculty: Faculty of Medicine
Year: 2014, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Programme/field: Specializations in Health Science / Intensive Care
Master's thesis defence: Souhlas s hospitalizací a informovaný souhlas u pacientů akutně přijatých | Theses on a related topic

14.
Bartošová, Kateřina
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2009, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Programme/field: Specialization in Education / Teacher Education - Vocational Training (combination/specialization: Technické obory)
Bachelor's thesis defense: Nezaměstnanost u absolventů SOU, SOŠ, SŠ v břeclavském regionu | Theses on a related topic

15.
Bartošová, Kateřina
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2011, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Programme/field: Teacher Training for Secondary Schools / Teacher Training of Specialized Subjects for Secondary Schools – Specialisation Mechanical Engineering
Master's thesis defence: Srovnání jednotlivých typů středních škol podle uplatnitelnosti absolventů na trhu práce v břeclavském regionu | Theses on a related topic

16.
Bařinková, Aneta
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2016, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Programme/field: Special Education / Special Education for Teachers
Master's thesis defence: Přístupy k žákům s oslabením kognitivního výkonu na středních školách | Theses on a related topic

17.
Bednář, Marek
Faculty: Faculty of Arts
Year: 2013, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Programme/field: Philology / English Language and Literature, German Language and Literature
Bachelor's thesis defense: Stress Patterns in English and Czech: The Systems, the Conflicts and their Impact on Second Language | Theses on a related topic

18.
Bednaříková, Klára
Faculty: Faculty of Economics and Administration
Year: 2006, studies completed, degree conferred: Ing.
Programme/field: Economic Policy and Administration / Public Economics
Master's thesis defence: Optimalizace sítě středních škol | Theses on a related topic

19.
Blanař, Jan
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2019, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Programme/field: Law and Legal Science / Law
Master's thesis defence: Vybrané problémy ochrany osobních údajů ve zdravotnictví | Theses on a related topic

20.
Černá, Lucie
Faculty: Faculty of Arts
Year: 2011, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Programme/field: Information and Library Studies / Information and Library Studies
Bachelor's thesis defense: Možnosti zneužití biometrických údajů z pohledu informační etiky na příkladu e-pasů | Theses on a related topic

21.
Dáňová, Jitka
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2007, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Programme/field: Law and Legal Science / Law
Master's thesis defence: Právní úprava tzv. identifikátorů fyzických osob, rodné číslo | Theses on a related topic

22.
Diviš, Igor
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2013, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Programme/field: Specialization in Education / Teacher Education - Vocational Training
Bachelor's thesis defense: Zdroje energie – studijní opora pro SŠ a SOU | Theses on a related topic

23.
Dočkal, Petr
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2009, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Programme/field: Legal Specializations / Public Administration
Bachelor's thesis defense: Právní úprava veřejných registrů s ohledem na ochranu osobních údajů | Theses on a related topic

24.
Drimlová, Veronika
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2007, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Programme/field: Teacher Training for Secondary Schools / Upper Secondary School Teacher Training in French Language and Literature, Upper Secondary School Teacher Training in Social Studies Basics
Master's thesis defence: L’Argumentation dans l’enseignement secondaire tchèque – faut-il et comment l’intégrer aux différentes matières | Theses on a related topic

25.
Dvořáková, Alžběta
Faculty: Faculty of Economics and Administration
Year: 2016, studies completed, degree conferred: Ing.
Programme/field: Economic Policy and Administration / Public Economics and Administration (combination/specialization: Veřejná ekonomika)
Master's thesis defence: Analýza financování středního školství v České republice | Theses on a related topic

26.
Faistová Hanyková, Pavlína maiden name: Hanyková
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2018, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Programme/field: Law and Legal Science / Law
Master's thesis defence: Ochrana osobních údajů ve zdravotnictví | Theses on a related topic

27.
Fialová, Eva
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2016, studies completed, degree conferred: Ph.D.
Programme/field: Theoretical Legal Sciences (4-years) / Theory of Law
Dissertation defense: RFID a ochrana soukromí | Theses on a related topic

28.
Fiedler, Petr
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2012, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Programme/field: Law and Legal Science / Law
Master's thesis defence: Ochrana osobnosti - normy a limity jejich aplikace | Theses on a related topic

29.
Filipec, Michal
Faculty: Faculty of Informatics
Year: 2014, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Programme/field: Applied Informatics / Applied Informatics
Bachelor's thesis defense: Ochrana osobních údajů v informačních systémech v kontextu připravovaných legislativních změn EU | Theses on a related topic
Bachelor's thesis defense: Ochrana osobních údajů v informačních systémech v kontextu připravovaných legislativních změn EU | Theses on a related topic

30.
Fojtík, Aleš
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2018, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Programme/field: Law and Legal Science / Law
Master's thesis defence: Právo na zapomnění v rozhodovací praxi v EU a USA | Theses on a related topic

31.
Frömelová, Dominika maiden name: Tenglerová
Faculty: Faculty of Arts
Year: 2014, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Programme/field: Information and Library Studies / Information and Library Studies
Bachelor's thesis defense: Ochrana osobních údajů ve zdravotnické dokumentaci | Theses on a related topic

32.
Gawrecki, Stanislav
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2019, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Programme/field: Public Policy / Public Administration
Master's thesis defence: Dopady GDPR ve společnosti založené městem | Theses on a related topic

33.
Geisler, Tomáš
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2012, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Programme/field: Law and Legal Science / Law
Master's thesis defence: Ochrana osobních údajů v ČR a Španělsku (komparace) | Theses on a related topic

34.
Gilarová, Šárka
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2017, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Programme/field: Law and Legal Science / Law
Master's thesis defence: Ochrana dat a povinná mlčenlivost ve zdravotnictví ve sjednocující se Evropě | Theses on a related topic

35.
Gregrová, Lucie
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2014, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Programme/field: Legal Specializations / Public Administration
Bachelor's thesis defense: Ochrana osobních údajů v ČR - aktuální problémy | Theses on a related topic

36.
Habánová, Pavla
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2009, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Programme/field: Legal Specializations / Public Administration
Bachelor's thesis defense: Právo na informace ve veřejné správě | Theses on a related topic

37.
Halfarová, Kristina
Faculty: Faculty of Arts
Year: 2016, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Programme/field: Teacher Training for Secondary Schools / Upper Secondary School Teacher Training in English Language and Literature, Upper Secondary School Teacher Training in German Language and Literature
Master's thesis defence: Praise and Feedback in English Classes at Czech Secondary Schools | Theses on a related topic

38.
Hálová, Šárka
Faculty: Faculty of Arts
Year: 2018, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Programme/field: Teacher Training for Secondary Schools / Upper Secondary School Teacher Training in English Language and Literature
Master's thesis defence: Repair in English language teaching in Czech secondary schools | Theses on a related topic

39.
Hirtlová, Michaela
Faculty: Faculty of Arts
Year: 2016, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Programme/field: Teacher Training for Secondary Schools / Upper Secondary School Teacher Training in Estetic Education
Master's thesis defence: Metodické lekcie slovenskej literatúry 21. storočia | Theses on a related topic

40.
Horáková, Lucie
Faculty: Faculty of Economics and Administration
Year: 2006, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Programme/field: Economic Policy and Administration / Public Economics
Bachelor's thesis defense: Problematika financování středního školství | Theses on a related topic

41.
Horáková, Lucie
Faculty: Faculty of Economics and Administration
Year: 2008, studies completed, degree conferred: Ing.
Programme/field: Economic Policy and Administration / Public Economics
Master's thesis defence: Analýza financování středního školství | Theses on a related topic

42.
Hořínková, Kateřina
Faculty: Faculty of Arts
Year: 2014, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Programme/field: Information and Library Studies / Information and Library Studies
Master's thesis defence: Právo přístupu k informacím ze zdravotnické dokumentace | Theses on a related topic

43.
Hotárek, Vojtěch
Faculty: Faculty of Social Studies
Year: 2017, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Programme/field: International Territorial Studies / European Studies
Master's thesis defence: EU jako „Norm Maker“ – případ ochrany osobních údajů | Theses on a related topic

44.
Huťová, Viera
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2012, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Programme/field: Legal Specializations / Public Administration
Bachelor's thesis defense: Veřejné databáze a ochrana osobních údajů | Theses on a related topic

45.
Hynková, Natálie
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2006, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Programme/field: Legal Specializations / Public Administration
Bachelor's thesis defense: Ochrana osobních údajů a veřejná správa | Theses on a related topic

46.
Ivančová, Kamila
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2019, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Programme/field: Law and Legal Science / Law
Master's thesis defence: Postavení, úkoly a pravomoci Úřadu pro ochranu osobních údajů | Theses on a related topic

47.
Jachymiáková, Eva
Faculty: Faculty of Education
Year: 2018, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Programme/field: Teacher Training for Secondary Schools / Teacher Training of Specialized Subjects for Secondary Schools
Master's thesis defence: Vliv Krajského akčního plánu rozvoje vzdělávání Jihomoravského kraje na oblast středoškolského vzdělávání | Theses on a related topic

48.
Julínek, Lukáš
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2016, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Programme/field: Public Policy / Theory and Practice of Criminal and Administrative Procedure
Bachelor's thesis defense: Praktická aplikace zákona o svobodném přístupu k informacím | Theses on a related topic

49.
Jurásek, Jakub
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2008, studies completed, degree conferred: Mgr.
Programme/field: Law and Legal Science / Law
Master's thesis defence: Elektronická kontraktace | Theses on a related topic
Master's thesis defence: Elektronická kontraktace | Theses on a related topic

50.
Kašparovská, Ilona maiden name: Pecková
Faculty: Faculty of Law
Year: 2007, studies completed, degree conferred: Bc.
Programme/field: Legal Specializations / Public Administration
Bachelor's thesis defense: Veřejná správa a právo na informace | Theses on a related topic