prof. RNDr. Luděk Matyska, CSc.
Centre CERIT-SC Director
RNDr. Matej Antol, Ph.D.
Executive Director CERIT-SC
Staff
- Veronika Ambrozová, BSc. (Hons.), PhD (Secretary EOSC-CZ), učo 435530
- RNDr. Matej Antol, Ph.D. (project manager), učo 325040
- RNDr. David Antoš, Ph.D. (IT architect), učo 3077
- Mgr. Peter Balčirák (IT specialist), učo 422570
- RNDr. Miroslav Bartošek, CSc. (IT architect senior), učo 930
- Bc. Kseniya Bobryshava (analyst), učo 554256
- Ing. Milan Boháček (programmer), učo 244656
- Mgr. Olga Bohuslavová, Ph.D. (Open Science Specialist), učo 40774
- Mgr. Veronika Borovská (analyst), učo 397149 *
- doc. RNDr. Tomáš Brázdil, Ph.D., učo 4074
- Ing. Mgr. Jana Broncová (IT analyst), učo 246236
- Mgr. Pavel Břoušek (IT specialist), učo 433364
- Mgr. Dominik František Bučík (IT specialist), učo 445348
- Mgr. Michaela Capandová (Secretary EOSC-CZ), učo 393347
- RNDr. Milan Čermák, Ph.D. (research and development staff II), učo 325314
- RNDr. Lukáš Daubner, Ph.D. (research and development staff II), učo 410034
- RNDr. Martin Drašar, Ph.D. (research and development staff II), učo 98998
- Bc. Dominik Dubovský (programmer), učo 485020
- Mgr. Zdenka Dudová, Ph.D. (analyst), učo 211728
- Mgr. Martin Dvořák (analyst), učo 408852
- doc. RNDr. Jiří Filipovič, Ph.D. (research and development staff II), učo 72898
- Bc. Vendula Hálková (project support manager), učo 85726
- Bc. Josef Handl (IT specialist), učo 456334
- RNDr. Lukáš Hejtmánek, Ph.D. (IT architect), učo 3545
- doc. RNDr. Petr Holub, Ph.D. (research and development staff III), učo 3248
- Ing. Jana Hozzová, Ph.D. (research and development staff II), učo 411498
- Mgr. Marika Hrubá (Open Science coordinator), učo 165405
- Ing. Jiří Ježek (IT specialist), učo 252651
- Mgr. Jaroslav Juráček, Ph.D. (Secretary EOSC-CZ), učo 258883
- Přemysl Kala (analyst), učo 47343
- Mgr. Richard Kalinec (IT specialist junior), učo 409979
- Bc. Michal Klinka (programmer), učo 493250
- Alexandr Kolovratník (IT Systems Engineer), učo 45409
- Ing. Blanka Kotrbová (project accountant), učo 118411
- RNDr. Daniel Kouřil, Ph.D. (IT architect), učo 1388
- Mgr. Petr Kovács (IT specialist), učo 99085
- Ing. Martin Kovařík (IT specialist), učo 445421
- Bc. Dominika Králiková (PR and marketing specialist), učo 251837
- Mgr. Iva Krejčí (project support manager), učo 11506
- Mgr. Vlastimil Krejčíř (IT analyst junior), učo 4189
- Mgr. Jakub Kriš (IT specialist junior), učo 182608
- Mgr. Aleš Křenek, Ph.D. (research and development staff II), učo 3086
- Mgr. Ivana Křenková (IT analyst), učo 35475
- RNDr. Martin Kuba, Ph.D. (IT architect), učo 3988
- RNDr. Martin Laštovička, Ph.D. (research and development staff II), učo 395855
- Mgr. Peter Lényi (IT architect junior), učo 256333
- Mgr. Slávek Licehammer (IT architect), učo 255920
- RNDr. Miloš Liška, Ph.D. (ICT administrator), učo 39565
- Mgr. Ing. Jiří Marek (manager Open Science), učo 364936
- prof. RNDr. Luděk Matyska, CSc., učo 1904
- Mgr. Alena Mokrá (project support manager), učo 362754
- Mgr. Bc. Lucia Moravanská (analyst), učo 361356
- Jitka Nečasová (administrator), učo 384211
- RNDr. Petra Němcová (researcher I), učo 423909
- Mgr. et Mgr. Jaroslav Oľha (research and development staff I), učo 348646
- Jan Pavlíček (programmer), učo 469355
- Mgr. Radim Peša (IT architect), učo 2780
- Bc. Tomáš Plesník (IT architect), učo 207426
- Ing. Radek Polášek (IT specialist), učo 247801
- RNDr. Michal Procházka, Ph.D. (IT architect), učo 39700
- Ing. Jana Přepechalová (analyst), učo 232596
- RNDr. Tomáš Raček, Ph.D., učo 324965
- RNDr. Jaroslav Ráček, Ph.D. (research and development staff II), učo 3444
- Bc. Jiří Rája (programmer), učo 469429
- RNDr. Tomáš Rebok, Ph.D. (research and development staff II), učo 39685
- Mgr. Adrián Rošinec (IT specialist), učo 469240
- Ing. Jana Rozhonová (accountant), učo 77793
- Ing. Mgr. Michaela Ručková (Secretary EOSC-CZ), učo 441050
- Mgr. Miroslav Ruda (IT architect), učo 1284
- RNDr. Michal Růžička, Ph.D. (IT analyst), učo 143424
- Mgr. Zuzana Řepišová (systems librarian), učo 2767
- Ing. František Řezníček (IT specialist), učo 246254
- Mgr. Zdeněk Salvet (IT specialist senior), učo 1584
- Mgr. Jakub Sauer (IT specialist junior), učo 480191
- Mgr. Lucie Skřičková (PR and marketing specialist), učo 289689
- Mgr. Klára Slanařová (Open Science Specialist), učo 248143
- RNDr. Terézia Slanináková (research and development staff I), učo 445526
- Bc. Josef Smrčka (IT specialist), učo 253466
- RNDr. Kateřina Snopková, Ph.D. (Secretary EOSC-CZ), učo 222811
- RNDr. Viktória Spišaková (IT specialist), učo 456543
- Bc. Denis Straňák (programmer junior), učo 492616
- Mgr. Dalibor Stuchlík (IT specialist senior), učo 3445
- Mgr. Johana Supíková (programmer junior), učo 469484
- Mgr. Ing. Tomáš Svoboda (IT specialist), učo 323969
- Mgr. Eva Špillingová (analyst), učo 110713
- Mgr. Pavlína Špringerová (analyst), učo 438305
- Mgr. David Štencel (IT architect junior), učo 433479
- RNDr. Daniel Tovarňák, Ph.D. (research and development staff II), učo 172673
- Mgr. Jana Tuliková (IT analyst), učo 422984
- PhDr. Hana Vochozková (university librarian), učo 394
- RNDr. Rudolf Wittner (research and development staff I), učo 396340
Part-Time Cooperating Staff
- Bc. Matěj Bukáček, učo 493307
- Bc. Andrej Čermák, učo 485555
- Ing. Milan Daneček, Ph.D., učo 246312
- Bc. Jakub Drábik, učo 514056
- Romana Ďuráčiová, učo 247769
- Bc. Frederik Fedorko, učo 514463
- Mgr. Samuel Gorta, učo 456658
- Bc. Adam Hájek, učo 485410
- Jan Hrstka, učo 514570
- Bc. Boris Jurič, učo 499542
- Bc. Kristián Kováč, učo 251909
- Bc. Lukáš Kratochvíl, učo 493065
- Marcel Krošlák, učo 514579
- Ing. Matúš Pavlásek, učo 484949
- Tomáš Pavlík, učo 524983
- Bc. Martin Pernica, učo 492978
- PhDr. Eliška Pospíchalová, učo 113830
- Róbert Randiak, učo 524943
- Kristýna Rozehnalová, učo 252985
- Adam Slíva, učo 511768
- PhDr. Marie Vacová, učo 30993
- Bc. Andrej Valíček, učo 527349
- Bc. Kateřina Vodičková, učo 496336
- Ondřej Zářecký, učo 250427
* Long-term work absence